http://im0-tub-ru.yandex.net/i?id=253311356-54-72&n=21

Спортивная школа

 олимпийского резерва № 5

 

Соревнований по легкой атлетике по программе «Смотр-конкурс»

Метание мяча

  

ПРОТОКОЛ

ДЕВОЧКИ  2004г.р. (2016-2017год)

 

Ф.И. спортсмена

Год

рожд.

Результат

ФИО тренера

Место

Очки

1

2

3

1

Алимова Ульяна

2004

-

36.50

38.60

Клюжев Б.А.

1

22

2

Аксенова Анастасия

2004

-

29.70

29.20

Бурмистрова Н.И.

2

20

3

Шабанова Елизавета

2004

29.30

25.20

25.10

Рыжкова Л.В.

3

18

4

Демьянчук Алина

2004

27.30

28.90

22.00

Коршунова Н.Е.

4

17

5

Устиновская Милена

2004

-

27.20

-

Тиньков В.Н.

5

16

6

Шатских Татьяна

2004

23.00

23.40

23.10

Рыжкова Л.В..

6

15

7

Прокофьева Екатерина

2004

-

15.70

23.60

Рыжкова Л.В..

7

14

8

Мерзликина Елизавета

2004

23.30

-

23.50

Клюжев Б.А.

8

13

9

Казанцева Владислава

2004

-

23.20

23.00

Бурмистрова Н.И.

9

12

10

Сударикова Кристина

2004

23.10

20.20

19.80

Коршунова Н.Е.

10

11

11

Москвина Елена

2004

15.00

21.00

22.60

Кремнев В.А

11

10

12

Рудакова Анастасия

2004

18.60

19.60

22.40

Игаева Л.Ф

12

9

13

Бунеева Ангелина

2004

21.20

22.30

21.60

Бурмистрова Н.И.

13

8

14

Шпак Анастасия

2004

-

16.10

22.10

Друзь В.С

14

7

15

Еремеева Дарья

2004

20.50

-

21.50

Кремнев В.А

15

6

16

Вандышева Антонина

2004

-

20.90

-

Друзь В.С

16

5

17

Острикова Светлана

2004

-

20.70

18.70

Клюжев Б.А

17

4

18

Пушилина Полина

2004

-

19.30

20.60

Игаева Л.Ф

18

3

19

Котова Алина

2004

-

19.00

20.30

Пшеничников И.Г

19

2

20

Леликова Алина

2004

-

18.20

16.50

Тиньков В.Н.

20

1

21

Руднева Софья

2004

11.90

11.10

12.90

Игаева Л.Ф

21

-

 

МАЛЬЧИКИ  2004г.р. (2016-2017год)

Ф.И. спортсмена

Год

рожд.

Результат

ФИО тренера

Место

Очки

1

2

3

1

Водянников Андрей

2004

37.00

45.00

47.50

Бурмистрова Н.И

1

22

2

Копылов Виктор

2004

39.00

45.00

47.00

Бурмистрова Н.И.

2

20

3

Заднов Данил

2004

43.00

42.00

42.00

Тиньков В.Н.

3

18

4

Марченко Макар

2004

-

42.00

37.00

Рыжкова Л.В.

4

17

5

Бальзам Сергей

2004

-

40

31

Тиньков В.Н.

5

16

6

Аппоротов Даниил

2004

37.00

38.00

37.00

Друзь В.С

6

15

7

Сухоруких Илья

2004

36.00

-

32.00

Тиньков В.Н

7

14

8

Тюленев Вадим

2004

31.00

36.00

26.00

Друзь В.С

8

13

9

Валуйкин Егор

2004

30.00

-

34.00

Клюжев Б.А

9

12

10

Стоякин Константин

2004

29.00

32.00

31.00

Рыжкова Л.В.

10

11

11

Чернявский Владислав

2004

26.00

27.00

31.00

Бурмистрова Н.И.

11

10

12

Стуров Олег

2004

31.00

27.00

25.00

Клюжев Б.А

12

9

13

Медведев Павел

2004

30.00

26.00

30.00

Бурмистрова Н.И.

13

8

14

Безрукавников Иван

2004

25.00

-

26.00

Клюжев Б.А

14

7

15

Мещеряков Евгений

2004

21.00

26.00

18.00

Пшеничников И.Г

15

6

16

Невструев Антон

2004

18.00

26.00

18.00

Еремеева В.В

16

5

17

Красников Кирилл

2004

-

24.00

25.00

Клюжев Б.А

17

4

18

Подколзин Александр

2004

-

22.00

24.00

Бурмистрова Н.И

18

3

19

Заваленков Данил

2004

21.00

-

-

Бурмистрова Н.И

19

2

20

Копытин Вадим

2004

16.00

20.00

15.00

Пшеничников И.Г

20

1

21

Безрукавников Егор

2004

20.00

-

-

Клюжев Б.А

21

-

22

Сазанов Роман

2004

14.00

15.00

12.00

Бурмистрова Н.И

22

-

23

Руднев Александр

2004

-

-

-

Рыжкова Л.В

23

-

 

ДЕВОЧКИ  2005г.р. и моложе (2016-2017год)

Ф.И. спортсмена

Год

рожд.

Результат

ФИО тренера

Место

Очки

1

2

3

1

Баженова Татьяна

2005

37.80

35.70

41.20

Тиньков В.Н.

1

22

2

Бондаренко Елизавета

2005

31.80

32.40

35.00

Бурмистрова Н.И.

2

20

3

Нечаева Ирина

2005

27.10

26.80

33.70

Бурмистрова Н.И

3

18

4

Шаталина Анна

2005

25.60

26.10

28.80

Клюжев Б.А

4

17

5

Кулькова Яна

2005

24.60

23.10

27.20

Бурмистрова Н.И

5

16

6

Астафьева Анастасия

2007

27.10

24.70

-

Рыжкова Л.В.

6

15

7

Сорокина Мария

2005

20.00

19.80

25.70

Друзь В.С

7

14

8

Пешкова Ангелина

2007

21.90

24.80

23.20

Пшеничников И.Г

8

13

9

Михайлова Софья

2005

23.80

22.70

20.80

Тиньков В.Н.

9

12

10

Ребенкова Светлана

2006

23.70

17.60

20.40

Клюжев Б.А

10

11

11

Сафонова Елизавета

2007

20.00

20.60

23.60

Клюжев Б.А

11

10

12

Березнева Полина

2006

18.20

17.60

23.10

Пшеничников И.Г

12

9

13

Каткова Анна

2005

-

23.10

-

Клюжев Б.А

13

8

14

Антоненко Елене

2005

22.40

-

13.60

Клюжев Б.А

14

7

15

Толчеева Алена

2006

18.40

21.60

21.30

Пшеничников И.Г

15

6

16

Петрова Вероника

2005

21.30

16.00

15.20

Пашинова И.И

16

5

17

Черных Наталья

2005

18.00

19.90

20.80

Пашинова И.И

17

4

18

Шикина Мария

2006

16.90

19.00

20.40

Бурмистрова Н.И.

18

3

19

Попова Елена

2005

20.30

13.60

15.00

Бурмистрова Н.И.

19

2

20

Малютина Полина

2006

20.00

-

19.40

Игаева Л.Ф.

20

1

21

Шелудякова Дарья

2006

19.10

16.60

15.90

Бурмистрова Н.И.

21

-

22

Лаврова Марина

2005

18.60

16.70

14.00

Пашинова И.И

22

-

23

Федосова Анна

2005

16.60

16.10

18.40

Рыжкова Л.В

23

-

24

Гриднева Екатерина

2005

-

15.00

16.80

Бурмистрова Н.И.

24

-

25

Лапшина Елизавета

2006

12.50

16.50

-

Клюжев Б.А

25

-

26

Эм Лада

2007

16.30

12.00

16.20

Пашинова И.И

26

-

27

Антипова Аделина

2006

-

15.60

15.50

Бурмистрова Н.И.

27

-

28

Отанина Татьяна

2006

13.60

14.40

14.60

Пшеничников И.Г

28

-

29

Кыштымова Кира

2008

-

-

14.60

Игаева Л.Ф

29

-

30

Цыкалова Светлана

2005

13.00

12.30

-

Игаева Л.Ф

30

-

31

Тарасова Арина

2006

10.40

12.00

9.80

Пшеничников И.Г

31

-

32

Неугодова Виктория

2007

8.90

11.80

8.50

Пашинова И.И

32

-

33

Никитина Юля

2006

11.70

-

8.20

Игаева Л.Ф

33

-

34

Дегтярева Маргарита

2006

8.80

11.00

8.60

Рыжкова Л.В.

34

-

35

Попова Анжелика

2005

10.80

-

9.20

Пашинова И.И

35

-

36

Харина София

2005

-

-

10.80

Игаева Л.Ф

36

-

37

Туркина Дана

2007

-

9.40

10.40

Клюжев Б.А

37

-

38

Кутасова Диана

2007

-

8.90

10.20

Игаева Л.Ф

38

-

39

Ковешникова Анна

2007

-

4.50

9.80

Пашинова И.И

39

-

40

Шуринова Анна

2006

-

9.50

-

Пашинова И.И

40

-

41

Комирова Екатерина

2008

-

8.60

9.20

Пшеничников И.Г

41

-

42

Пашенцева Мария

2005

6.20

9.00

8.50

Игаева Л.Ф

42

-

43

Ходакова Ксения

2005

-

-

8.00

Коршунова Н.Е

43

-

44

Тупикова Варвара

2006

-

-

-

Пшеничников И.Г

44

-

 

МАЛЬЧИКИ  2005г.р. и моложе (2016-2017год)

Ф.И. спортсмена

Год

рожд.

Результат

ФИО тренера

Место

Очки

1

2

3

1

Пешкин Владимир

2005

32.00

33.00

42.00

Кремнев В.А.

1

22

2

Рыжков Александр

2005

34.00

33.00

33.00

Бурмистрова Н.И.

2

20

3

Сокольских Данил

2005

-

27.00

32.00

Тиньков В.Н.

3

18

4

Акимов Никита

2005

31.00

26.00

26.00

Бурмистрова Н.И.

4

17

5

Шумеев Даниил

2005

30.00

21.00

-

Клюжев Б.А

5

16

6

Бурлаков Владислав

2005

-

27.00

29.00

Пашинова И.И

6

15

7

Сухобаев Александр

2006

-

-

29.00

Пашинова И.И

7

14

8

Селянин Матвей

2006

18.00

24.00

27.00

Кремнев В.А

8

13

9

Конищев Андрей

2005

26.00

26.00

25.00

Клюжев Б.А

9-10

11.5

10

Кочетов Кирилл

2005

25.00

26.00

26.00

Бурмистрова Н.И.

9-10

11.5

11

Михайлов Александр

2007

23.00

26.00

24.00

Клюжев Б.А

11

10

12

Чесноков Алексей

2005

26.00

23.00

21.00

Бурмистрова Н.И..

12

9

13

Панин Степан

2005

23.00

21.00

25.00

Рыжкова Л.В

13

8

14

Коновалов Владислаав

2005

-

-

25.00

Стегачев И.Н

14

7

15

Зенин Владислав

2006

24.00

24.00

21.00

Пшеничников И.Г

15

6

16

Сухобаев Максим

2008

22.00

23.00

21.00

Пашинова И.И

16

5

17

Коновалов Данил

2008

23.00

22.00

-

Стегачев И.Н

17

4

18

Денисов Дмитрий

2005

20.00

21.00

22.00

Бурмистрова Н.И.

18

3

19

Фурсов Дмитрий

2006

-

21.00

22.00

Тиньков В.Н.

20

2

20

Диесперов Алексей

2005

20.00

11.00

22.00

Пашинова И.И

19

1

21

Алексеенко Роман

2005

22.00

17.00

19.00

Стегачев И.Н

21

 

22

Жеребцов Сергей

2005

22.00

18.00

-

Игаева Л.Ф

22

 

23

Косов Денис

2005

-

14.00

22.00

Игаева Л.Ф

23

-

24

Плотников Матвей

2006

-

21.00

-

Клюжев Б.А

24

-

25

Поповский Николай

2007

15.00

20.00

18.00

Игаева Л.Ф

25

-

26

Олейников Артем

2007

16.00

20.00

-

Клюжев Б.А

26

-

27

Федоров Иван

2008

18.00

16.00

19.00

Клюжев Б.А

27

-

28

Елин Илья

2007

-

18.00

19.00

Пашинова И.И

28

-

29

Пономарев Егор

2005

-

19.00

-

Бурмистрова Н.И.

29

-

30

Шмелев Андрей

2007

15.00

18.00

16.00

Пшеничников И.Г

30

-

31

Востриков Степан

2006

-

18.00

14.00

Коршунова Н.Е

31

-

32

Капралов Леонид

2006

-

13.00

18.00

Пашинова И.И

32

-

33

Ефанов Сергей

2007

9.00

17.00

16.00

Пшеничников И.Г

33

-

34

Ростовцев Кирилл

2007

-

17.00

6.00

Игаева Л.Ф.

34

-

35

Ельчанинов Ратмир

2007

-

17.00

-

Игаева Л.Ф.

35

-

36

Рябушкин Роман

2005

-

-

17.00

Рыжкова Л.В

36

-

37

Бессонов Дмитрий

2006

15.00

12.00

16.00

Пшеничников И.Г

37

-

38

Пузин Дмитрий

2005

15.00

11.00

10.00

Бурмистрова Н.И.

38

-

39

Кузьмин Олег

2006

13.00

14.00

14.00

Игаева Л.Ф

39

-

40

Ржевин Андрей

2007

14.00

11.00

10.00

Клюжев Б.А

40

-

41

Чалых Михаил

2007

11.00

-

13.00

Пшеничников И.Г

41

-

42

Некрылов Александр

2007

-

8.00

12.00

Пшеничников И.Г

42

-

43

Бирюков Александр

2007

-

12.00

-

Пшеничников И.

43

-

 

Гл. судья соревнований -   Коршунова Н.В.