спортивная школа

 олимпийского резерва № 5

г. Липецк

http://im0-tub-ru.yandex.net/i?id=253311356-54-72&n=21

 

ПРОТОКОЛ

соревнований по легкой атлетике по программе «Смотр-конкурс»

60 м  ДЕВОЧКИ  2005 г.р.

Ф.И. спортсмена

Год

рожд.

Результат

ФИО тренера

место

очки

1

2

3

 

1

Чекрыжова Ульяна

2005

8.1

 

 

Пшеничников И.Г

1

22

2

Нечаева Ира

2005

8.4

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

2

20

3

Зелепукина Софья

2005

8.5

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

3

18

4

Баженова Татьяна

2005

8.6

 

 

Тиньков В.Н.

4

17

5

Кулькова Янна

2005

8.7

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

5

16

6

Твердовская Вика

2005

8.9

 

 

Кармаев М.В.

6

15

7

Федосова Анна

2005

9.0

 

 

Рыжкова Л.В.

7

14

8

Антонинко Елена

2005

9.0

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

8

13

9

Петрова Вероника

2005

9.1

 

 

Пашинова И.И.

9

12

10

Черных Наталья

2005

9.2

 

 

Пашинова И.И.

10

11

11

Шальнева Елена

2005

9.3

 

 

Пшеничников И.Г

11-12

9.5

12

Леденева Алина

2005

9.3

 

 

Стегачев И.Н.

11-12

9.5

13

Фролова Алена

2005

9.3

 

 

Рыжкова Л.В.

13

8

14

Попова Елена

2005

9.3

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И

14-15

6.5

15

Федорова Мария

2005

9.3

 

 

Пашинова И.И.

14-15

6.5

16

Михайлова Софья

2005

9.4

 

 

Тиньков В.Н.

16

5

17

Неклюдова Полина

2005

9.4

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

17

4

18

Шаталина Анна

2005

9.4

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

18

3

19

Бондаренко Елизавета

2005

9.5

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

19-20

1.5

20

Ларина Вика

2005

9.5

 

 

Тиньков В.Н.

19-20

1.5

 

  

200 м   ДЕВОЧКИ  2005 г.р.

Ф.И. спортсмена

Год

рожд.

Результат

ФИО тренера

место

очки

1

2

3

 

1

Чекрыжова Ульяна

2005

27.8

 

 

Пшеничников И.Г

1

22

2

Зелепукина Софья

2005

28.2

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

2

20

3

Баженова Татьяна

2005

29.3

 

 

Тиньков В.Н.

3

18

4

Нечаева Ира

2005

29.6

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

4

17

5

Федосова Анна

2005

29.6

 

 

Рыжкова Л.В.

5

16

6

Кулькова Янна

2005

30.0

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

6

15

7

Антонинко Елена

2005

30.5

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

7

14

8

Бондаренко Елизавета

2005

31.4

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

8

13

9

Петрова Вероника

2005

31.5

 

 

Пашинова И.И.

9

12

10

Попова Елена

2005

31.6

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И

10

11

11

Шальнева Елена

2005

31.9

 

 

Пшеничников И.Г

11

10

12

Твердовская Вика

2005

31.9

 

 

Кармаев М.В.

12

9

13

Леденева Алина

2005

32.4

 

 

Стегачев И.Н.

13

8

14

Михайлова Софья

2005

32.4

 

 

Тиньков В.Н.

14

7

15

Сорокина Мария

2005

32.6

 

 

Друзь В.С.

15

6

16

Черных Наталья

2005

32.8

 

 

Пашинова И.И.

16

5

17

Каткова Анна

2005

32.9

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

17

4

18

Шаталина Анна

2005

33.1

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

18

3

19

Цынгина Арина

2005

33.4

 

 

Друзь В.С.

19

2

20

Фролова Алена

2005

33.6

 

 

Рыжкова Л.В.

20

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60 м  МАЛЬЧИКИ  2005 г.р.

Ф.И. спортсмена

Год

рожд.

Результат

ФИО тренера

место

очки

1

2

3

 

1

Пономарев Егор

2005

8.4

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

1-2

21

2

Рябушкин Роман

2005

8.4

 

 

Рыжкова Л.В.

1-2

21

3

Пешкин Владимир

2005

8.6

 

 

Кремнев В.А

3

18

4

Панин Степан

2005

8.7

 

 

Рыжкова Л.В.

4

17

5

Акимов Никита

2005

8.9

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

5

16

6

Подгорный Константин

2005

9.0

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

6

15

7

Чесноков Алексей

2005

9.0

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

7-8

13.5

8

ПименовДмитрий

2005

9.0

 

 

Клюжев Б.А

7-8

13.5

9

Терновых Артем

2005

9.2

 

 

Клюжев Б.А

9

12

10

Бурлаков Владислав

2005

9.3

 

 

Пашинова И.И.

10

11

11

Маркин Денис

2005

9.3

 

 

Тиньков В.Н.

11

10

12

Бочаров Станислав

2005

9.3

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф.

12

9

13

Баранов Евгений

2005

9.6

 

 

Хохлова Н.Е.

13

8

14

Веретин Влад

2005

9.6

 

 

Клюжев Б.А

14

7

15

Смольянинов Тимофей

2005

9.6

 

 

Тиньков В.Н.

15

6

16

Нарушев Сергей

2005

9.7

 

 

Стегачев И.Н.

16

5

17

Смородников Сергей

2005

9.8

 

 

Пшеничников И.Г.

17

4

18

Денисов Дмитрий

2005

9.8

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И

18

3

19

Ермаков Константин

2005

9.9

 

 

Пашинова И.И.

19

2

20

Иванов Никита

2005

9.9

 

 

Тиньков В.Н.

20-21

0.5

21

Дровалев Андрей

2005

9.9

 

 

Пашинова И.И.

20-21

0.5

 

200 м  МАЛЬЧИКИ  2005 г.р.

Ф.И. спортсмена

Год

рожд.

Результат

ФИО тренера

место

очки

1

2

3

 

1

Пономарев Егор

2005

29.2

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

1

22

2

Панин Степан

2005

29.7

 

 

Рыжкова Л.В.

2

20

3

Терновых Артем

2005

29.7

 

 

Клюжев Б.А

3

18

4

Пешкин Владимир

2005

29.9

 

 

Кремнев В.А

4

17

5

Чесноков Алексей

2005

30.2

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

5

16

6

Акимов Никита

2005

30.3

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

6

15

7

Бурлаков Владислав

2005

31.0

 

 

Пашинова И.И.

7

14

8

Рябушкин Роман

2005

31.4

 

 

Рыжкова Л.В.

8

13

9

Подгорный Константин

2005

31.7

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

9

12

10

Смородников Сергей

2005

32.5

 

 

Пшеничников И.Г.

10

11

11

ПименовДмитрий

2005

32.5

 

 

Клюжев Б.А

11

10

12

Ермаков Константин

2005

32.7

 

 

Пашинова И.И.

12

9

13

Веретин Влад

2005

32.7

 

 

Клюжев Б.А

13

8

14

Бочаров Станислав

2005

32.8

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф.

14

7

15

Смольянинов Тимофей

2005

32.9

 

 

Тиньков В.Н.

15

6

16

Денисов Дмитрий

2005

33.0

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И

16

5

17

Нарушев Сергей

2005

33.5

 

 

Стегачев И.Н.

17

4

18

Баранов Евгений

2005

33.9

 

 

Хохлова Н.Е.

18

3

19

Скворцов Егор

2005

34.3

 

 

Рощупкина Н.И.

19

2

20

Дроздов Глеб

2005

34.5

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И

20

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   60 м  ДЕВОЧКИ  2006-2007 г.р.  

Ф.И. спортсмена

Год

рожд.

Результат

ФИО тренера

место

очки

1

2

3

 

1

Гнездюкова Софья

2006

9.1

 

 

Зайцева Л.В.

1

22

2

Березнева Полина

2006

9.1

 

 

Пшеничников И. Г.

2

20

3

Господарикова Дарья

2006

9.1

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф.

3

18

4

Малютина Полина

2006

9.2

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф.

4

17

5

Гуревич Кристина

2006

9.3

 

 

Зайцева Л.В.

5

16

6

Пешкова Ангелина

2007

9.5

 

 

Пшеничников И. Г.

6

15

7

Кладова Виктория

2007

9.6

 

 

Зайцева Л.В.

7

14

8

Никитина Юля

2006

9.6

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф.

8

13

9

Толчеева Алена

2006

9.7

 

 

Пшеничников И. Г

9

12

10

Астафьева Анастасия

2007

9.7

 

 

Зайцева Л.В.

10

11

11

Парахина Ульяна

2007

9.7

 

 

Котова И.М.

11

10

12

Рылова Анна

2006

9.8

 

 

Зайцева Л.В.

12

9

13

Лапшина Елизавета

2006

9.9

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

13

8

14

Ильченко Виктория

2007

9.9

 

 

Пшеничников И. Г

14

7

15

Вишнякова Антонина

2006

9.9

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф.

15

6

16

Комарова Екатерина

2008

9.9

 

 

Пшеничников И. Г

16

5

17

Стрельникова Анна

2006

10.0

 

 

Котова И.М.

17

4

18

Клеванцева Арина

2006

10.0

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

18

3

19

Родионова Ксения

2007

10.1

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф.

19

2

20

Костина Веолета

2006

10.1

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

20

1

 

   200 м  ДЕВОЧКИ  2006-2007 г.р.

Ф.И. спортсмена

Год

рожд.

Результат

ФИО тренера

место

очки

1

2

3

 

1

Малютина Полина

2006

31.0

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф.

1

22

2

Господарикова Дарья

2006

31.3

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф.

2

20

3

Березнева Полина

2006

31.8

 

 

Пшеничников И. Г.

3

18

4

Гнездюкова Софья

2006

32.2

 

 

Зайцева Л.В.

4

17

5

Гуревич Кристина

2006

32.2

 

 

Зайцева Л.В.

5

16

6

Пешкова Ангелина

2007

32.4

 

 

Пшеничников И. Г.

6

15

7

Никитина Юля

2006

33.0

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф.

7

14

8

Астафьева Анастасия

2007

33.2

 

 

Зайцева Л.В.

8

13

9

Рылова Анна

2006

33.2

 

 

Зайцева Л.В.

9

12

10

Кладова Виктория

2007

33.3

 

 

Зайцева Л.В.

10

11

11

Ильченко Виктория

2007

33.9

 

 

Пшеничников И. Г

11

10

12

Толчеева Алена

2006

33.9

 

 

Пшеничников И. Г

12

9

13

Дышлова Ольга

2006

34.6

 

 

Хохлова Н.Е

13

8

14

Лапшина Елизавета

2006

34.7

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

14

7

15

Парахина Ульяна

2007

34.9

 

 

Котова И.М.

15

6

16

Вишнякова Антонина

2006

35.1

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф.

16

5

17

Липовская Мария

2006

35.3

 

 

Пшеничников И. Г

17

4

18

Клеванцева Арина

2006

35.4

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

18

3

19

Суворова Валерия

2007

35.6

 

 

Хохлова Н.Е

19

2

20

Комарова Екатерина

2008

35.6

 

 

Пшеничников И. Г

20

1

 

   60 м  МАЛЬЧИКИ  2006-2007 г.р.  

Ф.И. спортсмена

Год

рожд.

Результат

ФИО тренера

место

очки

1

2

3

 

1

Селянин Матвей

2006

8.9

 

 

Кремнев В.А

      1

22

2

Большаков Сергей

2006

8.9

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф.

      2

20

3

Ельчанинов Ратмир

2007

9.2

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф.

3

18

4

Хотулев Александр

2006

9.3

 

 

Котова И.М

4

17

5

Сорокин Дмитрий

2006

9.3

 

 

Зайцева Л.В

5

16

6

Шумеев Даниил

2006

9.4

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

6

15

7

Саввин Илья

2006

9.4

 

 

Котова И.М.

7

14

8

Горлов Андрей

2006

9.5

 

 

Тиньков В.Н.

8

13

9

Хорев Дмитрий

2007

9.5

 

 

Пшеничников И.Г

9

12

10

Корпусов Дмитрий

2007

9.5

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

10

11

11

Рогожин Сергей

2006

9.6

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф.

11

10

12

Чечурин Александр

2006

9.6

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

12

9

13

Куницин Егор

2007

9.7

 

 

Хохлова Н.Е.

13

8

14

Апрышкин Олег

2006

9.7

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

14

7

15

Лисютин Николай

2006

9.7

 

 

Пшеничников И.Е

15

6

16

Михайлов Александр

2007

9.7

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

16

5

17

Мишунин Егор

2006

9.7

 

 

Попова Г.Н.

17-19

3

18

Кирин Дмитрий

2006

9.7

 

 

Пашинова И.И.

17-19

3

19

Пузин Дмитрий

2006

9.7

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

17-19

3

20

Некрылов Александр

2007

9.8

 

 

Пшеничников И.Е

      20

1

 

200 м  МАЛЬЧИКИ  2006-2007 г.р.

Ф.И. спортсмена

Год

рожд.

Результат

ФИО тренера

место

очки

1

2

3

 

1

Большаков Сергей

2006

31.0

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф.

1

22

2

Селянин Матвей

2006

31.0

 

 

Кремнев В.А

2

20

3

Шумеев Даниил

2006

32.4

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

3

18

4

Сорокин Дмитрий

2006

32.4

 

 

Зайцева Л.В

4

17

5

Лисютин Николай

2006

32.7

 

 

Пшеничников И.Е

5

16

6

Пузин Дмитрий

2006

32.7

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

6

15

7

Чечурин Александр

2006

32.8

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

7

14

8

Котулев Александр

2006

33.0

 

 

Котова И.М.

8

13

9

Кирин Дмитрий

2006

33.1

 

 

Пашинова И.И.

9

12

10

Ельчанинов Ратмир

2007

33.3

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф.

10

11

11

Саввин Илья

2006

33.4

 

 

Котова И.М.

11

10

12

Куницин Егор

2007

33.8

 

 

Хохлова Н.Е.

12

9

13

Рогожин Сергей

2006

33.9

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф.

13

8

14

Гончаров Денис

2006

34.0

 

 

Хохлова Н.Е.

14

7

15

Горлов Андрей

2006

34.1

 

 

Тиньков В.Н.

15

6

16

Корпусов Дмитрий

2007

34.2

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

16

5

17

Михайлов Александр

2007

34.3

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

17

4

18

Некрылов Александр

2007

34.4

 

 

Пшеничников И.Е

18

3

19

Милованов Кирилл

2006

34.5

 

 

Попова Г.Н.

19

2

20

Дубовик Кирилл

2007

34.6

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

20

1

 

Гл. судья соревнований:                                                              В.П.Сошнина