ИТОГОВАЯ ТАБЛИЦА СМОТРА-КОНКУРСА

 

МАЛЬЧИКИ   2005 г.р.

Ф.И.

учащегося

Ф.И.О. тренера

Результат

Сумма

2-х

Результат

Сумма

4-х

Результат

Сумма

6-и

Результат

Сумма

8-и

Результат

Сумма

9-и

Результат

Сумма

10-и

60

200

150

метан

50с/б

высота

длина

600м

мяч

4-хб

Пономарев Егор

Бурмистрова

Н.И.

8.4

21\1-2

29.2

22\1

43

1

20.4

22\1

16.10

22\1

87

1

Панин Степан

Зайцева

Л.В.

8.7

17\4

29.7

20\2

37

2

21.7

18\3

12.50

11\10

66

2-3

Рябушкин

Роман

Зайцева

Л.В.

 

8.4

21\1-2

31.4

13\8

34

4

22.9

15\6

14.90

17\4

66

2-3

Чесноков Алексей

Бурмистрова

Н.И.

9.0

13.5\

7-8

30.2

16\5

29.5

7

22.0

17\4

14.30

15\6

61.5

4

Пешкин Владимир

Кремнев

В.А.

8.6

18\3

29.9

17\4

35

3

 

13.80

13\8

48

5

Рыжков Александр

Бурмистрова

Н.И.

 

 

 

21.4

20\2

15.10

18\3

38

6-7

Бурлаков Владислав

Пашинова

И.И.

9.3

11\10

31.0

14\7

25

8

23.1

13\8

-

38

6-7

Коровин Иван

Стегачяев И.Н

 

 

 

23.0

14\7

15.80

20\2

34

8

Акимов Никита

Бурмистрова

Н.И.

8.9

16\5

30.3

15\6

30

5-6

-

-

30

9-11

Терновых Артем

Клюжев

Б.А.

9.2

12\9

29.7

18\3

30

5-6

-

-

30

9-11

Смородников Сергей

Пшеничников

И.Г.

9.8

4\17

32.5

11\10

15

11-12

24.1

7\14

11.80

8\13

30

9-11

Пименов Дмитрий

Клюжев

Б.А.

9.0

13.5\

7-8

32.5

10\11

23.5

9

-

11.205\16

28.5

12

Подгорный Константин

Бурмистрова

Н.И.

31.7

12\9

-

12

13

22.6

16\5

 

28

13-14

Смольянинов

Тимофей

Тиньков

В.Н.

9.6

6\15

32.9

6\15

12

14

23.9

10\11

11.60

6\15

28

13-14

Захарычев

Даниил

Стегачев И.Н.

 

 

 

23.5

11\10

14.70

16\6

27

15

Бочаров Станислав

Игаева

Л.Ф.

9.3

9\12

32.8

7\14

16

10

-

-

16

16-17

Денисов Дмитрий

Бурмистрова

Н.И.

9.8

3\18

33.0

5\16

8

19

24.0

8\13

 

16

16-17

Веретин Влад

Клюжев

Б.А.

9.6

7\14

32.7

8\13

15

11-12

 

 

15

18

Мещеряков Матвей

Зайцева

 

 

 

 

13.90

14\7

14

19-20

 

        

МАЛЬЧИКИ   2006 г.р. и моложе

Ф.И.

учащегося

Ф.И.О. тренера

Результат

Сумма

2-х

Результат

Сумма

4-х

Результат

Сумма

6-и

Результат

Сумма

8-и

Результат

Сумма

9-и

Результат

Сумма

10-и

60

200

150

метан

50с/б

высота

длина

600м

мяч

4-хб

Селянин Матвей

Кремнев

В.А.

8.9

22\1

31.0

20\2

42

1-2

22.1

22\1

12.10

22\1

86

1

Ельчанинов

Ратмир

Игаева

Л.Ф.

9.2

18\3

33.3

11\10

29

5

22.3

20\2

11.60

17\4

66

2

Большаков Сергей

Игаева

Л.Ф.

8.9

20\2

31.0

22\1

42

1-2

22.6

18\3

60

3

Хотулев Александр

Котова

И.М.

9.3

17\4

 

17

12-13

23.3

16\5

12.05

20\2

53

4

Рогожин Сергей

Игаева

Л.Ф.

9.6

10\11

33.9

8\13

18

10-11

23.3

17\4

11.15

14\7

49

5

Сорокин Дмитрий

Зайцева

Л.В.

9.3

16\5

32.4

17\4

33

3-4

23.4

15\6

48

6

Лисютин Николай

Пшеничников И.Г

9.7

6\15

32.7

16\5

22

8

24.5

6\15

10.80

12\9

40

7

Чечурин Александр

Бурмистрова

Н.И.

9.6

9\12

32.8

14\7

23

7

23.6

13\8

36

8

Шумеев Даниил

Клюжев

Б.А.

9.4

15\6

32.4

18\3

33

3-4

 

33

9

Пузин Дмитрий

 

9.7

3\17-19

32.7

15\6

18

10-11

23.5

14\7

32

10

Корпусов Дмитрий

Бурмистрова Н.И.

9.5

11\10

34.2

5\16

16

14

24.3

9.5\

11-12

10.40

4\17

29.5

11

Куницин

Егор

Хохлова

Н.Е.

9.7

8\13

33.8

9\12

17

12-13

23.7

12\9

29

12

Саввин Илья

Котова

И.М.

9.4

14/7

33.4

10\11

24

6

 

24

13-14

Ежов Илья

Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

 

 

24.4

8\13

11.40

16\5

24

13-14

Михайлов Александр

Клюжев

Б.А.

9.7

5\16

34.3

4\17

9

18

24.7

5\16

10.65

8\13

22

15

Дубовик Кирилл

Клюжев

Б.А.

 

34.6

1\20

1

 

11.90

18\3

19

16-17

Горлов Андрей

Тиньков

В.Н.

9.5

13\8

34.1

6\15

19

9

 

19

16-17

Рюмин Ярослав

Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

 

 

24.4

7\14

10.70

11\10

18

18

Хорев Дмитрий

Пшеничников И.Г.

9.5

12\9

 

12

17

25.0

3\18

10.35

1\20

16

19

Орлов Максим

Игаева Л.Ф.

 

 

 

 

11.40

15\6

15

20-21

Кирин Дмитрий

Пашинова

И.И.

9.7

3\17-19

33.1

12\9

15

15

 

15

20-21