400 м

 

Юниорки 1998 -1999 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия,  имя

Г.р.

Город, район

Результат

Разряд

Тренер

1

Долгих Валерия

1999

Липецк

57,0

кмс

Непомнящий В.А., Непомнящая И.А.

Игаева Л.Ф.

2

Облова Елена

1999

Тамбов

59,0

1

Судомоина Т. Г.

 

3

Неровная Ольга

1998

Воронеж

1.00,8

1

Тонконогов В.П., Сидоренко О.А., Е.Н.

 

4

Свешникова Ирина

1998

Липецк ЛГПУ

1.04,8

2

Чеботарев А.В.

 

5

Лукина Дарья

1999

Воронеж

1.06,5

3

Сидоренко О.А., Е.Н.

 

6

Петренко Инна

1998

Липецк ЛГПУ

1.09,5

3

Игаева Л.Ф.

 

7

Барабанова  Татьяна

1999

Мичуринск

1.10,2

3

Миляева О.В.

 

8

Бартенева Ольга

1999

Елец

1.12,1

1юн.

Гридчин С.В.

 

9

Саблина Алина

1998

Липецк ЛГПУ

1.13,7

1юн.

Чеботарев А. В.

 

10

Степаненкова Валентина

1998

Липецк

1.16,9

1юн.

Хоровцев В.Т.

 

в\к

Ветлужских Анастасия 

1996

Мичуринск

1.01,5

1

Мироненко В.И.

 

в\к

Пятахина  Татьяна

1997

Мичуринск

1.03,4

2

Мироненко В.И.

 

в\к

Хохлова Марина

1996

Липецкий

1.04,2

2

Струков А.А.

 

в\к

Найденышева Евгения

1996

Липецк ЛГПУ

1.06,7

3

Чеботарев А. В.

 

в\к

Пятахина Анна

1997

Мичуринск

1.08,8

3

Мироненко В.И.

 

в\к

Антонова Ирина

1995

Липецк ЛГПУ

1.08,8

3

Чеботарев А. В.

 

в\к

Мишина Татьяна

1998

Мичуринск

1.09,4

3

Мироненко В.И.

 

 

 

Девушки 2000 -2001 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия,  имя

Г.р.

Город, район

Результат

Разряд

Тренер

1

Махненко Дарья

2000

Липецк

56,6

кмс

ЗТР Тиньков В.Н.

2

Пожидаева Анастасия

2001

Липецк

57,7

кмс

Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

3

Ненахова Ариадна

2001

Липецк

58,4

1

Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

4

Павлова Ангелина

2001

Липецк

59,2

1

Шевякин Ф.А.

 

5

Гукова Алена

2001

Липецк

59,8

1

Трухина И.М.

 

6

Соседова Александра

2002

Тамбов

59,9

1

Котова Н. И.

 

7

Мальцева Анастасия

2001

Липецк

1.01,4

1

Непомнящий В.А.

 

8

Несина    Дарья        

2001

Липецк

1.01,7

1

Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

9

Дронова Екатерина

2002

Тамбов

1.02,3

2

Котова Н. И.

 

10

Кантуганова Ульяна

2004

Тамбов

1.02,9

2

Котова Н. И.

 

11

Ваганова Анастасия

2000

Воронеж

1.03,5

2

Кузнецова М.А.

 

12

Демченко Диана

2001

Россошь

1.03,7

2

Тонконогов В.П.

 

13

Кутелева Елизавета

2002

Павловск

1.03,8

2

Харечкина В.В., Костин М. А.

 

14

Федченко Анастасия

2000

Липецк

1.03,9

2

Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

15

Рощупкина Наталья

2001

Воронеж

1.04,0

2

Сидоренко О.А., Е.Н.

 

16

Беренгартен Полина

2001

Воронеж

1.04,2

2

Сидоренко О.А., Е.Н.

 

17

Лопатина Анастасия

2002

Липецк

1.05,4

2

Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

18

Харькова Снежана

2000

Воронеж

1.05,6

2

Сидоренко О.А., Е.Н.

 

19

Коробова Евгения

2003

Липецк

1.06,0

2

Рощупкина Н.В.

 

20

Юдашкина Анастасия

2001

Липецк

1.06,4

3

Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

21

Попова Юлия

2000

Воронеж

1.07,4

3

Обухова Л.И.

 

22

Попова Анна

2001

Мичуринск

1.07,5

3

Миляева О.В.

 

23

Дублавская Дарья

2003

Липецк

1.07,8

3

Игаева Л.Ф.

 

24

Близнюкова Надежда

2000

Воронеж

1.08,4

3

Русанова Т.А.

 

25

Жёлтикова  Екатерина

2001

Мичуринск

1.08,5

3

Миляева О.В.

 

26

Головина Екатерина

2000

Липецк

1.08,8

3

Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

27

Смирнова Дарья

2001

Липецк

1.08,9

3

Игаева Л.Ф.

 

28

Проскурякова Екатерина

2001

Воронеж

1.09,1

3

Сидоренко О.А., Е.Н.

 

29

Шевлякова Дарья

2003

Липецк

1.09,5

1юн.

Игаева Л.Ф.

 

30

Анюхина Анастасия

2001

Елец

1.09,9

1юн.

Гридчин С.В.

 

31

Шаломеева Арина

2003

Липецк

1.11,1

1юн.

Кармаев М.В., Котова И.М.

 

32

Холомеева Татьяна

2003

Липецк

1.11,5

1юн.

Трухина И.М.

 

33

Бобылёва Анастасия

2001

Липецк

1.13,7

1юн.

Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

34

Березина София

2000

Елец

1.19,4

2юн.

Гридчин С.В.