Бег 60 м

Юниорки 1998 -1999 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия,  имя

Г.р.

Город, район

Результат

Разряд

Тренер

1

Шуравина Александра

1999

Липецк

7,5

7,5

кмс

Объедков В.В.

2

Ушакова Елена

1998

Воронеж

7,7

7,7

1

Бабкин А.П.,

Демиденкова Г.А.

 

3

Буреева Олеся

1998

Воронеж

7,9

7,8

1

Омельченко Д.А.

 

4

Соляникова Альбина

1998

Воронеж

7,9

7,8

1

Козловцевы Г.С., Л.Я.

 

5

Салькова Анастасия

1999

Липецк

8,1

7,9

1

Шевякин Ф.А.

 

6

Курышева Анастасия

1999

Липецк

8,1

8,0

1

Шевякин Ф.А.

 

7

Щеднова София

1999

Воронеж

8,2

-

2

Обухова Л.И.

 

8

Гриценко Анастасия

1998

Воронеж

8,3

-

2

Тонконогов В.П.

Сидоренко О.А., Е.Н.

 

9

Казарина Елизавета

1999

Воронеж

8,3

-

2

Колесникова О. А.

 

10

Герус Екатерина

1998

Воронеж

8,4

-

2

Сидоренко О.А., Е.Н.

 

11

Золотухина Валерия

1998

Воронеж

8,6

-

3

Козловцевы Г.С., Л.Я.

 

12

Изотова Ольга

1998

Воронеж

9,2

-

1юн.

Сидоренко О.А., Е.Н.

 

в\к

Атажанова Саида

1997

Мичуринск

8,2

-

2

Миляева О.В.

 

в\к

Мишина Татьяна

1998

Мичуринск

8,5

-

3

Мироненко В.И.

 

в\к

Коробицина Анна

1991

Липецк

10,0

-

3юн.

Корнаухов Е.М.

 

 

 

Девушки 2000 -2001 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия,  имя

Г.р.

Город, район

Результат

Разряд

Тренер

1

Личман Ирина

2000

Липецк

7,4

7,5

кмс

Рощупкина Н.В.

2

Зубакова Анастасия

2002

Липецк

7,6

7,6

кмс

Шевякин Ф.А.

 

3

Алисова Елизавета

2000

Липецк

7,5

7,6

кмс

Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

4

Караваева Юлия

2000

Липецк

7,6

7,7

1

Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

5

Селина Алина

2000

Воронеж

7,8

7,9

1

Кузнецова М.А.

 

6

Сологуб Лилия 

2000

Мичуринск

7,8

8,0

1

Миляева О.В.

 

7

Дивисевич Ульяна

2001

Тамбов

7,8

-

1

Архипова О.М.

 

8

Онипко Евгения

2001

Липецк

7,8

-

1

Рощупкина Н.В.

 

9

Жукова Мария

2002

Воронеж

7,8

-

1

Обухова Л.И.

 

10

Апевалова Екатерина

2003

Липецк

7,8

-

1

Рыжкова Л.В.

 

11

 Попова Анна

2001

Воронеж

7,9

-

1

Сидоренко О.А., Е.Н.

 

12

Данилова Анастасия

2002

Липецк

7,9

-

1

Объедков В.В.

 

13

Кафанова Альбина

2001

Липецк

8,0

-

1

Трухина И.М.

 

14

Волошина Елизавета

2001

Россошь

8,0

-

1

Тонконогов В.П.

 

15

Мельникова Сати

2002

Елец

8,0

-

1

Числов М.А.

 

16

Толоконникова Жанна

2001

Воронеж

8,0

-

1

Обухова Л.И.

 

17

Дьякова Виктория

2001

Липецк

8,1

-

2

Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

18

Козырева Диана

2001

Воронеж

8,1

-

2

Кузнецова М.А.

 

19

Тимкина  Екатерина 

2000

Мичуринск

8,1

-

2

Миляева О.В.

 

20

Насонова Анна

2001

Воронеж

8,1

-

2

Русанова Т.А.

 

21

Папова Мария

2000

Липецк

8,2

-

2

Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

22

Беляева Анастасия

2001

Россошь

8,2

-

2

Кальвейт В.К.

 

23

Сергеева Валерия

2001

Россошь

8,2

-

2

Кальвейт В.К.

 

24

Киреева Валерия

2000

Воронеж

8,2

-

2

Омельченко Д.А.

 

25

Кузьменко Анастасия

2001

Воронеж

8,2

-

2

Обухова Л.И.

 

26

Храмцова Анастасия

2002

Липецк

8,3

-

2

Кремнев В.А.

 

27

Чикряева Вероника

2003

Липецк

8,3

-

2

Кремнев В.А.

 

28

Талдыкина Ксения

2001

Воронеж

8,3

-

2

Кузнецова М.А.

 

29

Лущик Кристина

2002

Россошь

8,3

-

2

Тонконогов В.П.

 

30

Кулакова Ксения

2001

Липецк

8,3

-

2

Рощупкина Н.В.

 

31

Гурина Ксения

2001

Липецк

8,3

-

2

Кармаев М.В.

 

32

Куликова Елизавета

2002

Липецк

8,4

-

2

Кремнев В.А.

 

33

Липинская Анастасия

2001

Липецк

8,4

-

2

Трухина И.М.

 

34

Выхныч Томара

2002

Липецк

8,4

-

2

Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

35

Каминская Марина

2000

Воронеж

8,4

-

2

Кузнецова М.А.

 

36

Коваленко Полина

2002

Липецк

8,4

-

2

Объедков В.В.

 

37

Бабкина Эмилия

2000

Елец

8,4

-

2

Числов М.А.

 

38

Латышева Екатерина

2002

Липецк

8,4

-

2

Котова И.М. Рощупкина Н.В.

 

39

Лепендина Алиса

2001

Воронеж

8,4

-

2

Шигидины А.В., Т.С.

 

40

Никитина Алина

2000

Воронеж

8,4

-

2

 

 

41

Ульянова Алина

2002

Липецк

8,5

-

3

Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

42

Лещенко Елизавета

2001

Воронеж

8,5

-

3

Кузнецова М.А.

 

43

Каштанова Ева

2002

Липецк

8,5

-

3

Шевякин Ф.А.

 

44

Ивлева Евгения

2002

Липецк

8,5

-

3

Непомнящий В.А.

 

45

Эльбаум Анна

2000

Воронеж

8,5

-

3

Русанова Т.А.

 

46

Печникова Ксения

2000

Воронеж

8,5

-

3

Жуков С.Н.

 

47

Осокина Елизавета

2000

Липецк

8,6

-

3

Трухина И.М.

 

48

Дорофешина Виктория

2004

Липецк

8,6

-

3

Игаева Л.Ф.

 

49

Бадикова Оксана

2002

Липецк

8,6

-

3

Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

50

Савенкова Анна

2003

Липецк

8,6

-

3

Рощупкина Н.В.

 

51

Нечипорук Екатерина

2002

Воронеж

8,6

-

3

 

 

52

Ефанова Елизавета

2003

Липецк

8,7

-

3

Трухина И.М.

 

53

Кузьмина Анастасия

2002

Липецк

8,7

-

3

Трухина И.М.

 

54

Никулина Арина

2001

Тамбов

8,7

-

3

Котова Н.И.

 

55

Журавлева Ангелина

2001

Липецк

8,7

-

3

Друзь В.С.

 

56

Искужина Ксения

2003

Липецк

8,8

-

3

Шевякин Ф.А.

ЗТР Тиньков В.Н.

 

57

Водопьянова Оксана

2003

Липецк

8,8

-

3

Трухина И.М.

 

58

Ролдугина Елена

2003

Липецк

8,8

-

3

Трухина И.М.

 

59

Нагаева Анастасия

2001

Воронеж

8,8

-

3

Сидоренко О.А., Е.Н.

 

60

Кольцова Екатерина

2001

Воронеж

8,8

-

3

Козловцевы Г.С., Л.Я.

 

61

Никитина Анастасия

2001

Липецк

8,9

-

3

Игаева Л.Ф.

 

62

Иванова Татьяна

2001

Елец

8,9

-

3

Числов М.А.

 

63

Сазонова Ульяна

2000

Елец

9,0

-

1юн.

Гридчин С.В.

 

64

Штыкова Анастасия

2001

Воронеж

9,1

-

1юн.

Сидоренко О.А., Е.Н.

 

65

Мелконян Камилла

2003

Липецк

9,1

-

1юн.

Тиньков В.Н.

 

66

Петрова Наталья

2000

Липецк

9,2

-

1юн.

Трухина И.М.

 

67

Карцева Владлена

2001

Липецк

9,2

-

1юн.

Игаева Л.Ф.

 

68

Иванова Дарья

2000

Мичуринск

9,3

-

1юн.

Миляева О.В.

 

69

Рубцова Анастасия

2001

Воронеж

9,3

-

1юн.

 

 

70

Киселева Анастасия

2002

Елец

9,5

-

2юн.

Гридчин С.В.