Бег 60 м 

Юниоры 1998 -1999 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия,  имя

Г.р.

Город, район

Результат

Разряд

Тренер

Забег

Финал

1

Пенкин Владимир

1999

Воронеж

6,9

6,7

кмс

Жуков С.Н.

2

Ульянов Дмитрий

1999

Липецк

7,0

6,8

кмс

Шевякин Ф.А.

Кармаев М.В.

3

Мацнев Никита

1999

Мичуринск

6,8

6,8

кмс

Миляева О.В.

4

Пантелеев Антон

1998

Воронеж

6,9

6,9

1

Шигидины А.В., Т.С.

5

Холоимов Никита

1998

Липецк

6,9

7,0

1

Непомнящий В.А.

Непомнящая И.А.

Игаева Л.Ф.

6

Жуков Кирилл

1998

Воронеж

6,6

-

кмс

Жуков С.Н.

7

Уваров Виктор

1999

Мичуринск

7,2

-

2

Мироненко В.И.

8

Урывский Антон

1998

Воронеж

7,2

-

2

Козловцевы Г.С., Л.Я.

9

Петросян Лев

1999

Воронеж

7,2

-

2

Козловцевы Г.С., Л.Я.

10

Минеев Артур

1998

Липецк

7,2

-

2

Хоровцев В.Т.

11

Колесников Александр

1999

Воронеж

7,3

-

2

Колесникова О.А.

12

Олефир Вячеслав

1999

Липецк

7,4

-

2

Игаева Л.Ф.

13

Постульгин Егор

1998

Тамбов

7,5

-

3

Котова Н. И.

14

Котов Владислав

1999

Воронеж

7,6

-

3

Провоторов И. В.

15

Чусов Денис

1999

Воронеж

7,6

-

3

Жуков С.Н.

в\к

Огарков Денис

1993

Липецк

6,4

-

МС

ЗТР Клюжев Б.А.,

ЗТР Филатова Л.А.

в\к

Бердников Андрей

1997

Липецк

6,7

-

кмс

Бурмистрова Н.И.

в\к

Дмитриев Максим

1997

Липецк

6,8

-

кмс

Шевякин Ф.А.

в\к

Поленин Иван

1994

Мичуринск

6,9

-

1

Мироненко В.И.

в\к

Антипов Илья

1997

Липецк

7,1

-

1

Непомнящий В.А.

Бурмистрова Н.И.

в\к

Поленин Виктор

1997

Мичуринск

7,3

-

2

Мироненко В.И.

в\к

Колесников Евгений

1997

Липецк

7,3

-

2

Объедков В.В.

 

 

Юноши 2000 -2001 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, имя

Г.р.

Город, район

Результат

Разряд

Тренер

Забег

Финал

1

Понявкин Тимур

2001

Липецк

6,9

6,7

кмс

Стегачёв И.Н.

2

Касторных Василий

2001

Липецк

6,8

6,7

кмс

Шевякин Ф.А.

3

Сухарев Артем

2002

Тамбов

7,0

7,0

1

Котова Н. И.

4

Леонов Глеб

2000

Воронеж

7,1

7,2

1

Кузнецова М.А.

5

Булавин Александр

2000

Воронеж

7,0

7,2

1

Нейц Р.М.

6

Митрофанов Данил

2001

Воронеж

7,0

7,4

1

Голованев С.Л

7

Анучин Алексей

2000

Воронеж

7,1

-

1

Колесникова О. А.

8

Фарафонов Денис

2002

Липецк

7,1

-

1

Стегачёв И.Н.

9

Фалалеев Максим

2000

Россошь

7,1

-

1

Тонконогов В.П.

10

Смотров Сергей

2000

Воронеж

7,1

-

1

Русанова Т.А.

11

Панин Андрей

2000

Воронеж

7,2

-

2

Русанова Т.А.

12

Заднов Максим

2000

Липецк

7,3

-

2

Трухина И.М.

13

Акимов Андрей

2000

Воронеж

7,3

-

2

Жуков С.Н.

14

Бобуренко Михаил

2000

Воронеж

7,3

-

2

Жуков С.Н.

15

Крючков Сергей

2000

Воронеж

7,3

-

2

Козловцевы Г.С., Л.Я.

16

Тюхов Дмитрий

2000

Воронеж

7,3

-

2

Нейц Р.М.

17

Аксенов Максим

2002

Липецк

7,4

-

2

Трухина И.М.

18

Сидоров Алексей

2000

Липецк

7,4

-

2

Бурмистрова Н.И.

19

Колягин Сергей

2000

Липецк

7,4

-

2

Бурмистрова Н.И.

20

Мирошниченко Александр

2000

Воронеж

7,4

-

2

Самсоненкова Н.И

21

Дегтярев Никита

2002

Воронеж

7,4

-

2

Сидоренко О.А.

22

Сибирко Дмитрий

2000

Россошь

7,4

-

2

Кальвейт В.К.

23

Морозов Даниил

2002

Россошь

7,4

-

2

Кальвейт В.К.

24

Жданов Даниил

2002

Россошь

7,4

-

2

Тонконогов В.П.

25

Жданов  Никита

2000

Липецк

7,4

-

2

Кармаев М.В.

26

Раджабов Рустам

2001

Воронеж

7,4

-

2

Жуков С.Н.

27

Сафонов Дмитрий

2000

Воронеж

7,5

-

3

Провоторов И. В.

28

Прохоров Никита

2002

Липецк

7,5

-

3

Шевякин Ф.А.

29

Шацких Кирилл

2000

Елец

7,5

-

3

Числов М.А.

30

Иванников Егор

2001

Липецк

7,5

-

3

Рощупкина Н.В.

31

Беляков Илья

2000

Липецк

7,5

-

3

Друзь В.С.

32

Королев Виктор

2000

Воронеж

7,5

-

3

Козловцевы Г.С., Л.Я.

33

Пахуридзе Николай

2001

Липецк

7,5

-

3

Стегачёв И.Н.

34

Фурсов Станислав

2000

Липецк

7,6

-

3

Стегачёв И.Н.

ЗТР Тиньков В Н.

35

Морозов Никита

2003

Липецк

7,6

-

3

ЗТР Тиньков В.Н.

Шевякин Ф.А.

36

Кобылкин Валерий

2001

Липецк

7,6

-

3

Трухина И.М.

37

Черных Вадим

2001

Липецк

7,6

-

3

Трухина И.М.

38

Комаров Григорий

2002

Липецк

7,6

-

3

Бурмистрова Н.И.

39

Долженков Денис

2001

Воронеж

7,6

-

3

Сидоренко О.А., Е.Н.

40

Лихобабин Роман

2001

Россошь

7,6

-

3

Тонконогов В.П.

41

Овсянников Сергей

2000

Елец

7,6

-

3

Числов М.А.

42

Золотухин Данила

2003

Липецк

7,7

-

3

Игаева Л.Ф.

Стегачёв И.Н.

43

Логунов Вадим

2001

Липецк

7,7

-

3

Еремеева В.В.

44

Углов Данила

2001

Липецк

7,7

-

3

Шевякин Ф.А.

45

Колесников Никита

2000

Липецк

7,7

-

3

Рощупкина Н.В.

46

Шамаев Севастьян

2002

Липецк

7,7

-

3

Рощупкина Н.В.

47

Поминов Николай

2000

Липецкий

7,8

-

3

Струков А.А.

48

Берестнев Александр

2000

Липецкий

7,8

-

3

Струков А.А.

49

Скоробогатов Данил

2002

Липецк

7,8

-

3

Объедков В.В.

50

Меньшов Гордей

2003

Липецк

7,8

-

3

Рощупкина Н.В.

51

Сушков Егор

2002

Липецк

7,8

-

3

Рощупкина Н.В.

52

Смольянинов Руслан

2000

Липецкий

7,9

-

1юн.

Струков А.А.

53

Дометеев Максим

2002

Липецк

7,9

-

1юн.

Стегачёв И.Н.

54

Кретов Данил

2000

Липецк

7,9

-

1юн.

Друзь В.С.

55

Ощепков Михаил

2002

Липецк

8,0

-

1юн.

Трухина И.М.

56

Долин Данила

2002

Липецк

8,0

-

1юн.

Трухина И.М.

57

Попов Даниил

2002

Липецк

8,0

-

1юн.

Трухина И.М.

58

Богданов Александр

2001

Воронеж

8,0

-

1юн.

Сидоренко О.А., Е.Н.

59

Горбунов Павел

2003

Липецк

8,0

-

1юн.

Стегачёв И.Н.

60

Кузнецов Максим

2001

Липецк

8,0

-

1юн.

Кармаев М.В.

61

Беляев Максим

2002

Липецк

8,0

-

1юн.

Рыжкова Л.В.

62

Истомин Максим

2001

Воронеж

8,2

-

1юн.

Сидоренко О.А., Е.Н.

63

Мерцалов Егор

2003

Липецк

8,2

-

1юн.

Стегачёв И.Н.

64

Бочкарёв Вячеслав

2000

Липецк

8,4

-

2юн.

Стегачёв И.Н.

65

Антонов Даниил

2001

Липецк

8,4

-

2юн.

Шевякин Ф.А.