ИТОГИ СМОТРА-КОНКУРСА

2016-17 уч.год

 

МАЛЬЧИКИ   2004 г.р.

Ф.И.   учащегося

Ф.И.

тренера

Результат

Сумма

Результат

Сумм

Результат

сумма

6-ти

Результат

Сумм

8-ми

Результат

 

 

60

200

150

метан

50с/б

высота

длина

600м

мяч

60

200

10-в

Копылов Виктор

Бурмистр

8.77

19\2-3

 

 

35

4

21.02

20\2

15.20

22\1

 

77

2

145

21\

1-2

 

114

1

4.88

22\1

1.42.9

22\1

 

158

1

47.00

20\2

 

178

1

270

22\1

 

168

1

Сухоруких Илья

Тиньков.

 

8.80

17\4

29.23

20\2

 

37

2

21.48

17\4

15.00

18\3

 

72

3

8.5

17\4

140

17\4

 

106

3

1.52.4

15\6

 

135

2

 

149

2

198

18\3

 

139

2

Стоякин Константин

Рыжкова

8.77

19\2-3

29.85

17\4

 

36

3

21.29

18\3

 

66

4

8.4

18\3

135

16\5

 

100

4

4.53

18\3

1.53.8

14\7

 

132

3

 

143

3

187

15\6

 

135

3

Марченко

Макар

Рыжкова

8.44

22\1

28.58

22\1

 

44

1

20.66

22\1

14.50

15\6

 

81

1

8.4

20\2

125

9.5

11-12

 

110.5

2

 

 

 

110.5

4

42.00

17\4

 

127.5

4

254

20\2

 

147.5

4

Бальзам Сергей

Тиньков

 

 

 

21.64

14\7

15.20

20\2

 

34

9

8.2

22\1

145

21\

1-2

 

77

6

4.61

20\2

1.50.7

17\4

 

107

5

40.00

16\5

 

123

5

 

 

123

5

Водянников Андрей

Бурмист

 

7

16-17

23.32

7\14

14.30

14\7

 

28

13

9.0

12\9

145

18\3

 

58

9

4.53

16\5

1.57.3

9\12

 

83

8

47.50

22\1

 

105

6

183

13\8

 

111

6

Ермолов Кирилл

Клюжев

 

 

 

21.60

15\6

14.70

16\5

 

31

11

8.8

13\8

135

14\7

 

58

8

4.49

17\4

1.49.1

18\3

 

93

7

 

 

93

8

162

10\11

 

103

Невструев Антон

Еремеева

8.90

16\5

29.58

18\3

 

34

5

22.84

11\10

14.80

17\4

 

62

5

10.0

8\13

125

7.5

13-14

 

77.5

5

3.90

8\13

1.55.4

12\9

 

97.5

6

 

102.5

7

 

 

97.5

Чернявский

Влад

Бурмист

9.03

15\6

30.95

15\6

 

30

6

23.36

6\15

 

42

6

8.8

14\7

125

11.5

9-10

 

67.5

7

4.07

12\9

 

80.5

9

31.00

10\11

 

90.5

9

171

11\10

 

94.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Заднов Даниил

Тиньков

9.15

12.5\

8-9

33.07

7\14

 

19.5

12

22.79

12\9

12.10

10\11

 

41.5

7

9.6

10\11

125

6\15

 

57.5

10

4.07

11\10

 

 

68.5

10

43.00

18\3

 

86.5

10

 

 

86.5

Подколзин

Александр

Бурмист

9.28

11\10

31.95

12\9

 

23

10

23.00

10\11

 

 

33

10

10.5

4\17

 

 

37

15

3.97

9\12

1.51.1

16\5

 

62

12

24.00

3\18

 

65

11

150

6\15

 

71

Заваленков Данил

Бурмист

9.50

9\12

32.34

11\10

 

20

11

23.17

8.5\

12-13

11.00

1\20

 

29.5

12

 

135

15\6

 

44.5

11

3.87

6\15

 

 

50.5

13

21.00

2\19

 

52.5

13

161

8.5

12-13

 

70

Руднев Александр

Рыжкова

9.31

10\11

31.61

14\7

 

24

8-9

23.17

8.5\

12-13

11.60

7\14

 

39.5

8

 

 

 

39.5

12

4.20

13\8

1.56.3

10\11

 

62.5

11

 

 

62.5

12

139

5\16

 

67.5

Мещеряков Евгений

Пшенич

9.15

12.5\

8-9

31.92

13\8

 

25.5

7

23.97

2\19

 

 

27.5

14

 

125

11.5

9-10

 

39

13

 

1.58.6

6\15

 

45

14

26.00

6\15

 

51

14

178

12\9

 

63

Зверев Иван

Клюжев

9.10

14\7

32.54

10\11

 

24

8-9

 

 

 

24

17

9.6

9\12

120

4.5

16-17

 

37.5

14

3.73

4\17

 

 

41.5

16

 

 

41.5

17

191

17\4

 

58.5

Волуйкин Егор

Клюжев

 

 

 

23.41

5\16

12.70

13\8

 

18

19

 

 

 

18

3.89

7\14

1.59.3

5\16

 

30

20

34.00

12\9

 

42

16

188

16\5

 

58

Безрукавни

ков Иван

Клюжев

 

 

 

23.50

4\17

11.30

4\17

 

8

 

125

7.5

13-14

 

15.5

4.26

15\6

1.54.2

13\8

 

43.5

15

 

 

43.5

15

185

14\7

 

57.5

Михайленко Егор

Кремнев

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.8

15\6

120

4.5\

16-17

 

19.5

20

 

1.43.8

20\2

 

39.5

17

 

 

39.5

18

 

 

39.5

 

 

Чершнев

Женя

Кремнев

9.57

7\14

33.00

8\13

 

15

14

 

 

 

15

20-21

10.4

5\16

130

13\8

 

33

16

 

 

 

33

18

 

 

33

19

 

 

33

Сазанов Роман

Бурмист

9.64

6\15

34.02

3\18

 

9

15

22.75

13\8

 

 

22

18

 

 

 

22

19

4.00

10\11

 

 

32

19

 

 

32

20

 

 

32

 

 

МАЛЬЧИКИ   2005 г.р. и моложе

Ф.И.   учащегося

Ф.И.

тренера

Результат

Сумма

Результат

Сумм

Результат

сумма

6-ти

Результат

Сумм

8-ми

Результат

 

 

60

200

150

метан

50с/б

высота

длина

600м

мяч

9-вид

4хб

10-в

Пешкин Владимир

Кремнев

8.70

22\1

30.86

20\2

 

42

1-2

21.65

20\2

13.70

20\2

 

82

1

9.0

22\1

 

117

1

2.01.0

17\4

 

145

1

42.00

22\1

 

167

1

196

22\1

 

165

1

Рыжков Александр

Бурмист

8.76

20\2

29.71

22\1

 

42

1-2

21.64

22\1

13.50

17\4

 

81

2

-

 

 

81

3-4

 

1.51.1

22\1

 

103

3

34.00

20\2

 

123

3

180

18\3

 

141

2

Чесноков Алексей

Бурмист

9.31

16\5

32.46

14\7

 

30

5

22.76

16\5

13.20

16\5

 

62

5

9.5

14\7

130

22\1

 

98

2

4.24

22\1

 

133

2

 

142

2

179

17\4

 

137

3

Благодатских

Илья

Тиньков

9.53

7\14

32.64

13\8

 

20

9

23.09

14\7

12.10

13\8

 

47

6

9.3

16\5

125

18\3

 

81

3-4

4.06

18\3

 

 

99

4

 

 

99

4

 

 

99

4

Косов Денис

Игаева

9.13

18\3

31.88

18\3

 

36

3

22.34

18\3

11.40

11\10

 

65

4

-

 

 

65

6

3.73

10\11

1.59.9

20\2

 

95

5

 

 

95

5

 

 

95

5

Панин Степан

Рыжкова

9.56

5\16

32.21

16\5

 

21

8

 

 

 

21

13-15

9.3

18\3

125

17\4

 

56

8

3.72

9\12

 

 

65

7

25.00

8\13

 

73

6

170

14\7

 

87

6

Пономарев Егор

бурмист

 

 

 

22.80

15\6

14.20

22\1

 

37

7

-

 

 

37

14

3.68

8\13

2.00.7

18\3

 

64

8

 

 

64

8

171

15\6

 

79

Рябушкин

Роман

Рыжкова

9.19

17\4

33.19

9.5\

11-12

 

26.5

6

 

 

 

26.5

11

9.2

20\2

120

10.5

10-11

 

57

7

 

 

 

57

9

 

 

57

10

183

20\2

 

77

Малышев Данил

Коршуно

9.40

13.5\

7-8

31.96

17\4

 

30.5

4

22.66

17\4

13.60

18\3

 

65.5

3

-

 

 

65.5

5

 

 

 

65.5

6

 

 

65.5

7

 

 

65.5

Кочетов Кирилл

Бурмист

-

33.29

8\13

8

18-20

 

 

 

8

10.1

7\14

125

15\6

 

22

20

4.00

17\4

2.09.3

7\14

 

46

13

26.00

11.5\9-10

 

57.5

9

 

 

57.5

Селянин Матвей

Кремнев

9.64

3\18

33.71

5\16

 

8

18-20

23.18

13\8

 

 

21

14-15

-

 

 

21

3.65

5\16

2.10.4

5\16

 

31

20

27.00

13\8

 

44

15-16

153

13\8

 

57

Акимов Никита

Бурмист

-

34.07

2\19

 

2

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

2

3.92

16\5

2.02.4

15\6

 

23

31.00

17\4

 

40

18

177

16\5

 

56

Смольянинов

Тимофей

Тиньков

-

33.19

9.5\

11-12

 

9.5

17

23.64

11\10

 

 

20.5

16

9.6

13\8

115

9\12

 

42.5

13

 

2.08.9

8\13

 

50.5

10

 

 

50.5

11

127

5\16

 

55.5

Денисов Дмитрий

Бурмист

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.9

10\11

120

13\

7-9

 

23

17

3.62

3\18

2.01.4

16\5

 

42

16

22.00

3\18

 

45

14

137

7\14

 

52

Жеребцов Максим

Игаева

9.42

12\9

-

 

12

15

24.16

4\17

10.60

5\16

 

21

13-15

9.3

17\4

115

7.5

13-14

 

45.5

10

3.55

2\19

 

 

47.5

11

 

 

47.5

12

 

 

47.5

Пименов Владимир

Объедко

9.44

11\10

33.05

11\10

 

22

7

23.18

13\8

 

 

35

8

9.7

12\9

 

 

47

9

 

 

 

47

12

 

 

47

13

 

 

47

Селезнев Антон

Коршуно

9.51

8\13

-

 

8

18-20

12.50

14\7

 

 

22

12

10.5

6\15

125

16\5

 

44

11

 

 

 

44

14

 

 

44

15-16

 

 

44

Маркин Денис

тиньков

 

 

 

 

11.00

8\13

 

8

9.4

15\6

125

20\2

 

43

12

 

 

 

43

15

 

 

43

17

 

 

43

Мещеряков Матвей

Рыжкова

 

 

 

 

12.70

15\6

 

15

19-20

-

115

7.5

13-14

 

22.5

18-19

3.89

15\6

 

 

37.5

17

 

 

37.5

19

 

 

37.5

Горлов Андрей

Тиньков

9.47

9\12

34.11

1\20

 

10

16

23.86

9\12

11.60

12\9

 

31

9

-

 

 

31

15

3.66

6\15

 

 

37

18

 

 

 

37

20

 

 

37

 

ДЕВОЧКИ   2004 г.р.

Ф.И.   учащегося

Ф.И.

тренера

Результат

Сумма

Результат

Сумм

Результат

сумма

6-ти

Результат

Сумм

8-ми

Результат

Ф.И.   учащегося

60

200

150

мета

Высот

50 с\б

длина

600м

Мяч

4х-бор.

Аксенова Настя

Бурмистр

8.60

22\1

29.29

22\1

 

44

1

21.70

17\4

 

73

3

130

17\4

9.1

20\2

 

110

2

4.47

22\1

 

144

2

29.70

20\2

 

164

1

263

22\1

162

1

Дорофешина Виктория

Игаева

8.67

20\2

29.60

20\2

 

40

2

21.58

20\2

15.60

20\2

 

80

1-2

135

22\1

 

 

118

1

4.40

20\2

1.50.8

22\1

 

160

1

-

 

160

2-3

220

17\4

 

161

2

Алимова Ульяна

Клюжев

8.71

18\3

 

29.80

18\3

 

36

3

21.27

22\1

15.80

22\1

 

80

1-2

9.2

18\3

 

105

3

1.55.3

18\3

 

138

3

38.60

22\1

 

160

2-3

262

20\2

 

138

3

Шабанова

Лиза

Рыжкова

9.05

12.5\

8-9

 

21.5

10

21.67

18\3

12.60

11\10

 

50.5

5

8.5

22\1

 

82.5

5

4.36

18\3

2.02.3

11\10

 

111.5

5

29.30

18\3

 

129.5

4

215

16\5

 

126.5

4

Еремеева Даша

Кремнев

8.80

16\5

30.52

17\4

 

33

4

22.34

14\7

13.00

15\6

 

62

4

125

14

6-8

9.5

14\7

 

90

4

 

1.57.5

17\4

 

117

4

 

123

6

213

15\6

 

122

5-6

Шатских Татьяна

Рыжкова

9.05

12.5\

8-9

30.70

16\5

 

28

6-8

22.14

15\6

 

 

45

6

125

14

6-8

9.3

17\4

 

76.5

6

4.01

13\8

1.54.2

20\2

 

109.5

6

23.40

15\6

 

124.5

5

 

122

5-6

Рудакова

Настя

Игаева

8.75

17\4

31.32

11\10

 

28

6-8

 

 

 

28

10-11

125

14

6-8

9.3

15\6

 

57

8

4.35

17\4

2.01.9

13\8

 

87

7

22.40

9\12

 

96

7

188

11\10

 

107

Бунеева Ангелина

Бурмистр.

9.29

6\15

32.26

4\17

 

10

17

22.75

11\10

13.80

17\4

 

38

8

120

8\13

12.6

5\16

 

51

10

3.88

7\14

2.00.3

15\6

 

73

8

22.30

8\13

 

81

8

183

9\12

 

90

Бугаева

Алина

Игаева

8.93

14\7

30.96

15\6

 

29

5

22.53

13\8

 

 

42

7

110

2\19

9.6

13\8

 

57

7

3.96

9\12

 

 

66

9

 

 

66

9

 

 

66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Шушунова Софья

Еремеева

 

 

 

22.11

16\5

 

 

16

125

11\10

10.6

9\12

 

36

13-14

3.91

8\13

1.58.6

16\5

 

60

10

 

 

60

10-11

 

 

60

Устиновская Милена

Тиньков

9.18

9\12

31.97

7\14

 

16

12-13

23.35

5\16

11.20

3\18

 

24

13

115

6\15

 

 

30

16

4.14

14\7

 

 

44

14

27.20

16\5

 

60

10-11

 

 

60

Мерзликина Лиза

Клюжев

9.10

10\11

32.71

3\18

 

13

14

22.64

12\9

 

 

25

12

 

 

 

25

17

4.01

12\9

2.02.9

9\12

 

46

12-13

23.50

13\8

 

59

12

 

 

59

Демьянчук Алина

Коршунов

9.34

3\18

31.69

8\13

 

11

15

23.69

3\18

11.50

6\15

 

20

16-17

120

9\12

11.2

7\14

 

36

13-14

3.65

1\20

 

 

37

17

28.90

17\4

 

54

13

164

4\17

 

58

Горбачева Полина

Бурмистр.

9.30

4.5\

16-17

32.19

6\15

 

10.5

16

22.81

10\11

 

 

20.5

15

135

20\2

9.9.

12\9

 

52.5

9

 

 

 

52.5

11

 

 

52.5

14

 

 

52.5

Шпак Анастасия

Друзь

 

 

 

23.30

6\15

12.70

13\8

 

19

18

 

 

 

19

4.25

16\5

 

 

35

18

22.10

7\14

 

42

18

186

10\11

 

52

Владимирова

Полина

Еремеева

8.83

15\6

31.25

13\8

 

28

6-8

 

 

 

28

10-11

125

12\9

 

 

40

11

3.82

6\15

 

 

46

12-13

 

 

46

15

 

 

46

Семко Дарья

Друзь

9.39

2\19

31.20

14\7

 

16

12-13

23.21

7\14

12.50

9\12

 

32

9

 

 

 

32

15

4.00

11\10

 

 

43

15

 

 

43

16

 

 

43

Зайцева

Лена

Бурмистр

9.30

4.5\

16-17

33.34

1\20

 

5.5

19

23.81

2\19

11.50

5\16

 

12.5

130

16\5

10.6

10\11

 

38.5

12

3.81

5\16

 

 

42.5

16

 

 

42.5

17

 

 

42.5

Пушилина Полина

Игаева

 

 

 

 

 

 

135

18\3

11.3

6\15

 

24

18

 

 

 

24

19

20.60

3\18

 

27

18

 

 

27

Голикова Дарья

Клюжев

9.07

11/10

31.28

12\9

 

23

9

 

 

 

23

14

 

 

 

23

19

 

 

 

23

20

 

 

23

20

 

 

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ДЕВОЧКИ   2005 г.р.  и моложе

 

Ф.И.   учащегося

Ф.И.

тренера

результат

Сумм

результат

  Сум

результат

сумма

6-ти

результат

Сумм

8-ми

рез

Сумм

9вид

результ

 

Сумм

10

60

200

150

мета

Высот

50 с\б

длина

600м

Мяч

4х-бор.

Баженова Татьяна

Тиньков

8.86

18\3

30.63

20\2

 

38

2-3

21.83

19\2-3

15.90

22\1

 

79

1

135

22\1

118

2

4.62

22\1

 

 

140

-2

41.20

22\1

 

162

1-2

231

22\1

 

167

1

Зелепукина Софья

Клюжев

8.80

20\2

30.88

18\3

 

38

2-3

21.73

22\1

 

78

2-3

130

20\2

 

8.3

22\1

 

120

1

4.37

20\2

1.53.9

22\1

 

162

1

-

 

162

1-2

223

20\2

 

164

2

Нечаева Ира

Бурмистрова

9.00

16\5

31.59

15\6

 

31

5-7

22.61

17\4

 

61

5

8.5

20\2

 

94

3

4.25

18\3

 

1.59.8

17\4

 

129

3

33.70

18\3

 

147

3

212

17\4

 

138

3

Кулькова Янна

Бурмистрова

31.72

14\7

 

22

9-11

 

12.00

15\6

 

49

8

120

14\7

9.7

11\10

 

74

7

3.87

16\5

1.55.7

20\2

 

110

5

27.20

16\5

 

126

4

202

16\5

 

122

4

Антонинко Елена

Клюжев

9.32

14\7

31.27

17\4

 

31

5-7

22.79

15\6

12.50

17\4

 

63

4

9.5

14\7

 

86

5

3.78

12\9

1.59.0

18\3

 

116

4

 

123

5

164

12\9

 

119

5

Малютина

Полина

Игаева

8.77

22\1

31.96

13\8

 

35

4

22.81

14\7

10.40

7\14

 

56

6

125

18\3

8.7

18\3

 

92

4

3.82

14\7

 

 

106

6

 

107

6

155

9\12

 

115

6

Чекрыжова Ульяна

Пшеничник

8.90

17\4

30.04

22\1

 

39

1

21.83

19\2-3

13.40

20\2

 

78

2-3

-

-

78

6

 

 

78

8

 

 

78

9

220

18\3

 

96

Федосова Анна

Рыжкова

9.07

15\6

31.51

16\5

 

31

5-7

22.70

16\5

 

 

47

9

-

 

 

47

10

4.04

17\4

2.05.4

16\5

 

80

7

 

 

80

8

176

15\6

 

95

Каткова Анна

Клюжев

9.42

13\8

33.17

9\12

 

22

9-11

23.76

11\10

 

 

33

11

110

4.5\

15-18

9.1

16\5

 

53.5

8

3.60

5\15

2.06.1

15\6

 

73.5

9

23.10

8\13

 

81.5

7

140

3\18

 

84.5

Бондаренко Елизавета

Бурмистрова

-

33.69

6\15

 

6

19

24.50

3.5\17-18

 

 

9.5

125

15\6

 

 

24.5

16

3.64

9\12

2.07.9

14\7

 

47.5

11

35.00

20\2

 

67.5

10

171

13\8

 

80.5

Попова Елена

Бурмистрова

9.72

6\15

33.57

7\14

 

13

15

24.27

6\15

 

 

19

14

125

17\4

9.8

8\13

 

44

11

 

2.08.4

12\9

 

56

13

20.30

2\19

 

58

11

153

8\13

 

66

Михайлова Софья

Тиньков

 

 

 

24.91

2\19

10.20

2\19

 

4

105

1\20

9.6

12\9

 

17

20-21

3.80

13\8

2.13.4

7\14

 

37

15

23.80

12\9

 

49

15

172

14\7

 

63

Березнева полина

Пшеничн

9.56

11\10

33.96

4\17

 

15

13

24.50

3.5\17-18

 

 

18.5

15

110

4.5\

15-18

 

 

23

17

3.68

11\10

2.08.2

13\8

 

47

12

23.10

9\12

 

56

12

 

 

56

Шаталина

Анна

клюжев

 

 

 

 

 

 

115

8\13

9.7

10\11

 

18

19

3.63

8\13

2.13.1

8.5\

12-13

 

34.5

18

28.80

17\4

 

51.5

14

143

4\17

 

55.5

Орлова Катя

Рыжкова

9.60

10\11

32.03

12\9

 

22

9-11

22.87

13\8

12.10

16\5

 

51

7

-

 

 

51

9

3.59

4\17

 

 

55

10

 

 

55

13

 

 

55

Фролова Алена

Рыжкова

9.77

4.5

16-17

34.28

2\19

 

6.5

18

23.67

9\12

11.70

14\7

 

29.5

12

110

4.5\

15-18

9.8

7\14

 

41

12

 

 

 

41

14

 

 

41

16

 

 

41

Кладова Вика

Рыжкова

9.47

12\9

32.55

11\10

 

23

8

-

10.30

3\18

 

26

13

-

9.9

6\15

 

32

14

3.59

3\18

2.16.6

1\20

 

36

16-17

 

 

36

17-18

129

1\20

 

37

Новикова Любовь

Друзь

9.62

9\12

33.80

5\16

 

14

14

23.82

10\11

11.20

12\9

 

36

10

-

 

 

36

13

 

 

 

36

16-17

 

 

36

17-18

 

 

36

Гнездюкова Софья

Рыжкова

 

34.46

1\20

 

1

24.03

8\13

10.40

4\17

 

13

17

-

9.5

15\6

 

28

15

 

 

 

28

19

 

 

28

19

 

 

28

Хачикян Эмили

Пашинова

9.66

7\14

32.84

10\11

 

17

12

 

 

 

17

16

-

 

 

17

20-21

3.57

2\19

2.13.1

8.5\

12-13

 

27.5

20

 

 

27.5

20

 

 

27.5

 

6- ЛУЧШИХ СПОРТСМЕНОВ

«СМОТРА-КОНКУРСА» СРЕДИ УЧАЩИХСЯ

2004 г.р. , 2005 г.р. и моложе

 

ДЕВОЧКИ 2004г.р.                                     МАЛЬЧИКИ 2004г.р

1место –Аксенова Анастасия     -162оч тр.Бурмистрова Н.И.                        1место-Копылов Виктор  168оч        тр.Бурмистрова Н.И.

2место –Дорофешина Виктория -161оч  -ЗТР Игаева Л.Ф.                             2место –Марченко Макар 147.5         -тр.Рыжкова Л.В.

3место –Алимова Ульяна     -138оч        ЗТР КлюжевБ,А.                               3место  -Сухоруких Илья  139оч      ЗТР Тиньков В.Н.

4место –Шабанова Елизавета   -126.5оч тр.Рыжкова Л.В.                              4место –Стоякин Константин 135оч   -тр..Рыжкова Л.В.

5-6место –Еремеева Дарья        -122оч    тр.Кремнев В.А.                              5место –Бальзам Сергей  123оч         -ЗТР  Тиньков В.Н.

5-6место –Шатских татьяна     -122оч     тр.Рыжкова Л.В..                             6место –Водянников Андрей 111оч   -тр.Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

ДЕВОЧКИ 2005г.р.                                     МАЛЬЧИКИ 2005г.р

1место    -Баженова Татьяна 167оч     ЗТР Тиньков В.Н.                                1место  - Пешкин Владимир  165оч      тр.Кремнев В.А.

2место –  Зелепукина Софья   164 оч ЗТРКлюжев Б.А.                                  2место – Рыжков Александр -142оч      тр.Бурмистрова Н.И.

3место   –Нечаева Ирина  138оч   тр.Бурмистрова Н.И.                                 3место  -Чесноков Алексей 137оч         тр.Бурмистрова Н.И.

4место    -Кулькова Яна  122оч      тр.Бурмистрова Н.И.                                4место  - Благодатских Илья 99оч         ЗТР Тиньков В.Н.

5место   - Антоненко Елена 119оч  ЗТР Клюжев Б.А.                                     5место  -Косов Денис  95оч                    ЗТР Игаева Л.Ф

6место   -Малютина Полина 115оч ЗТР Игаева Л.Ф..                                     6место  -Панин Степан 87оч                  тр.Рыжкова Л.В.

 

СМОТР-КОНКУРС СРЕДИ  ТРЕНЕРОВ-ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЕЙ

 

1место              - Бурмистрова Наталья  Ивановна

2место              - Рыжкова Людмила Вячеславовна

3место              - Клюжев Борис Алексеевич