Первенство СШОР № 5 по легкой атлетике

среди юношей и девушек 2000-2001, 2002-2003 г.р., 2004-2005 г.р.

День Метателя

 

  ИТОГОВЫЙ  ПРОТОКОЛ

19 июня 2017 г.                                                                   г.Липецк “ НЛМК ”

 

 

Мач

Девушки 2004-2005 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Баженова Татьяна

2005

Липецк

43.80

Тиньков В.Н

2

Кулькова Яна

2005

Липецк

31.80

Бурмистрова Н.И

3

Нечаева Ирина

2005

Липецк

31.40

Бурмистрова Н.И

4

Березнева Полина

2006

Липецк

26.70

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

5

Котова Алина

2004

Липецк

26.10

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

6

Устиновская Милена

2004

Липецк

25.60

Тиньков В.Н

7

Михайлова Софья

2005

Липецк

25.20

Тиньков В.Н

8

Леликова Алина

2004

Липецк

24.80

Тиньков В.Н

9

Корюкина Дарья

2004

Липецк

24.50

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

10

Рудакова Анастасия

2004

Липецк

21.60

Игаева Л.Ф

11

Родионова Ксения

2009

Липецк

17.80

Игаева Л.Ф

12

Кыштымова Кира

2008

Липецк

11.00

Игаева Л.Ф

 

 

 

Мяч

Девушки 2002-2003 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Водопьянова Оксана

2003

Липецк

32.00

Пшеничников И.Г

2

Ломинова Елизавета

2003

Липецк

22.50

Тиньков В.Н

3

Акельева Александра

2002

Липецк

17.40

Игаева Л.Ф

 

 

 

Ядро

Девушки 2002-2003 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Куликова Елизавета

2002

Липецк

9.00

Кремнев В.А

2

Москвина Елена

2004

Липецк

7.91

Кремнев В.А

 

 

Копье

Девушки 2000-2001 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Давтян Ангелина

2001

Липецк

24.02

Шевякин Ф.А

 

 

 

Мяч

Юноши 2004-2005 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Копылов Виктор

2004

Липецк

52.00

Бурмистрова Н.И

2

Бальзам Сергей

2004

Липецк

42.40

Тиньков В.Н

3

Заднов Даниил

2004

Липецк

42.00

Тиньков В.Н

4

Заваленков Данил

2004

Липецк

26.30

Бурмистрова Н.И

5

Петров Артем

2006

Липецк

22.50

Тиньков В.Н

6

Денисов Дмитрий

2005

Липецк

22.40

Бурмистрова Н.И

 

 

 

Мяч

Юноши 2002-2003 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Скворцов Никита

2002

Липецк

57.90

Бурмистрова Н.И

2

Аветикян Арман

2002

Липецк

57.80

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

3

Иванников Анатолий

2002

Липецк

54.30

Игаева Л.Ф

4

Джамали Наваз

2002

Липецк

46.30

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

5

Комаров Георгий

2003

Липецк

40.20

Бурмистрова Н.И

6

Долин Данила

2002

Липецк

39.50

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

7

Попов Данила

2002

Липецк

39.40

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

8

Карасев Андрей

2003

Липецк

37.80

Бурмистрова Н.И

9

Татарников Вадим

2003

Липецк

35.40

Стегачев И.Н

 

 

 

Мяч

Юноши 2000-2001 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Холостов Андрей

2001

Липецк

65.20

Бурмистрова Н.И

2

Сидоров Алексей

2000

Липецк

64.10

Бурмистрова Н.И

3

Черных Вадим

2001

Липецк

63.20

Пшеничников И.Г. Трухина И.М.

4

Будюкин Данила

2001

Липецк

58.80

Пшеничников И.Г. Трухина И.М

 

 

Ядро

Юноши 2002-2003 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Горбунов Павел

2003

Липецк

9.79

Стегачев И.Н

2

Фарафонов Денис

2002

Липецк

8.42

Стегачев И.Н

 

 

Ядро

Юноши 2000-2001 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Фурсов Станислав

2000

Липецк

12.96

Тиньков В.Н

2

Сидоров Алексей

2000

Липецк

11.87

Бурмистрова Н.И

3

Холостов Андрей

2001

Липецк

9.89

Бурмистрова Н.И

 

 

 

Копье

Юноши 2002-2003 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Фурсов Станислав

2000

Липецк

40.25

Тиньков В.Н

2

Сидоров Алексей

2000

Липецк

39.93

Бурмистрова Н.И

3

Горбунов Павел

2003

Липецк

37.58

Стегачев И.Н

4

Холостов Андрей

2001

Липецк

36.05

Бурмистрова Н.И

5

Будюкин Данила

2001

Липецк

34.90

Пшеничников И.Г. Трухина И.М