Первенство СШОР № 5 по легкой атлетике

среди юношей и девушек 2000-2001, 2002-2003 г.р., 2004-2005 г.р.

День Бегуна

 

  ИТОГОВЫЙ  ПРОТОКОЛ

13 июня 2017 г.                                                                   г.Липецк “ НЛМК ”

 

 

Бег 60 м

Девушки 2004-2005 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Аксенова Анастасия

2004

Липецк

8.3

Бурмистрова Н.И

2

Чекрыжова Ульяна

2005

Липецк

8.3

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

3

Нечаева Иринна

2005

Липецк

8.5

Бурмистрова Н.И

4

Дорофешина Виктория

2004

Липецк

8.5

Игаева Л.Ф

5

Кулькова Яна

2005

Липецк

8.6

Бурмистрова Н.И

6

Рудакова Анастасия

2004

Липецк

8.6

Игаева Л.Ф

7

Баженова Татьяна

2005

Липецк

8.7

Тиньков В.Н

8

Демьянчук Алина

2004

Липецк

8.9

Коршунова Н.Е

9

Корюкина Дарья

2004

Липецк

9.1

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

10

Михайлова Софья

2005

Липецк

9.2

Тиньков В.Н

11

Леликова Алина

2004

Липецк

9.3

Тиньков В.Н

12

Цыкалова Светлана

2005

Липецк

9.4

Игаева Л.Ф

13

Березнева Полина

2006

Липецк

9.4

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

14

Устиновская Милена

2004

Липецк

9.5

Тиньков В.Н

15

Руднева Софья

2004

Липецк

10.0

Игаева Л.Ф

16

Родионова Ксения

2009

Липецк

10.2

Игаева Л.Ф

17

Кыштымова Кира

2008

Липецк

10.4

Игаева Л.Ф

 

 

Бег 60 м

Юноши 2004-2005 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Копылов Виктор

2004

Липецк

8.2

Бурмистрова Н.И

2

Бальзам Сергей

2004

Липецк

8.5

Тиньков В.Н

3

Пешкин Владимир

2005

Липецк

8.9

Кремнев В.А

4

Смольянинов Тимофей

2005

Липецк

9.9

Тиньков В.Н

5

Гончаров Денис

2006

Липецк

10.9

Коршунова Н.Е

 

 

Бег 100 м

Девушки 2000-2001 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Гукова Алена

2001

Липецк

13.2

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

2

Юдашкина Анастасия

2001

Липецк

13.7

Бурмистрова Н.И

3

Федченко Анастасия

2001

Липецк

13.7

Бурмистрова Н.И

4

Давтян Ангелина

2001

Липецк

13.9

Шевякин Ф.А

5

Петрова Наталья

2000

Липецк

14.4

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

6

Никитина Анастасия

2001

Липецк

14.5

Игаева Л.Ф

7

Смирнова Дарья

2001

Липецк

14.6

Игаева Л.Ф

8

Карцева Владислава

2001

Липецк

14.9

Игаева Л.Ф

 

 

Бег 100 м

Юноши 2000-2001 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Фурсов Станислав

2000

Липецк

11.9

Тиньков В.Н

2

Беляков Илья

2000

Липецк

12.0

Кремнев В.А

3

Фарафонов Александр

2001

Липецк

12.7

Непомнящий В.А

4

Савенков Николай

2001

Липецк

13.4

Еремеева В.В

 

 

Бег 100 м

Девушки 2002-2003 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Чекрыжова Ульяна

2005

Липецк

13.6

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

2

Провоторова Софья

2002

Липецк

13.6

Шевякин Ф.А

3

Храмцова Анастасия

2002

Липецк

13.6

Кремнев В.А

4

Хорева Софья

2002

Липецк

13.8

Кремнев В.А

5

Водопьянова Оксана

2003

Липецк

13.8

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

6

Ролдугина Елена

2003

Липецк

14.1

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

7

Кутина Анастасия

2003

Липецк

14.7

Игаева Л.Ф

8

Акельева Александра

2002

Липецк

15.0

Игаева Л.Ф

9

Шевчук Евгения

2003

Липецк

15.1

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

10

Попова Рита

2003

Липецк

15.2

Кремнев В.А

11

Искужина Ксения

2003

Липецк

15.3

Тиньков В.Н

12

Фурсова Алина

2002

Липецк

15.4

Кремнев В.А

13

Лачинова Елизавета

2003

Липецк

15.4

Тиньков В.Н

 

 

Бег 100 м

Юноши 2002-2003 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Волков Федор

2002

Липецк

12.0

Бурмистрова Н.И

2

Комаров Георгий

2003

Липецк

12.1

Бурмистрова Н.И

3

Аксенов Максим

2002

Липецк

12.1

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

4

Попов Данил

2002

Липецк

12.2

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

5

Скворцов Никита

2002

Липецк

12.4

Бурмистрова Н.И

6

Татарников Вадим

2003

Липецк

12.6

Стегачев И.Н

7

Ощепков Михаил

2002

Липецк

12.9

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

8

Дремин Дмитрий

2002

Липецк

13.3

Бурмистрова Н.И

9

Гарбузов Артем

2002

Липецк

13.5

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

10

Кабанцов Владимир

2002

Липецк

13.7

Бурмистрова Н.И

11

Карасев Андрей

2003

Липецк

14.4

Бурмистрова Н.И

 

 

Бег 200 м

Девушки 2000-2001 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Гукова Алена

2001

Липецк

27.3

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

2

Давтян Ангелина

2001

Липецк

29.8

Шевякин Ф.А

3

Петрова Наталья

2000

Липецк

30.8

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

4

Никитина Анастасия

2001

Липецк

31.2

Игаева Л.Ф

5

Петрова Руфина

2001

Липецк

31.4

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

 

 

Бег 200 м

Юноши 2000-2001 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Савенков Николай

2001

Липецк

27.6

Еремеева В.В

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Бег 200 м

Девушки 2002-2003 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Ульянова Алина

2003

Липецк

27.5

Бурмистрова Н.И

2

Куликова Елизавета

2002

Липецк

28.2

Кремнев В.А

3

Провоторова Софья

2002

Липецк

28.3

Шевякин Ф.А

4

Водопьянова Оксана

2003

Липецк

29.3

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

5

Ролдугина Елена

2003

Липецк

30.1

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

6

Кутина Анастасия

2003

Липецк

30.2

Игаева Л.Ф

7

Шевчук Евгения

2003

Липецк

31.3

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

 

 

Бег 200 м

Юноши 2002-2003 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Ребров Илья

2002

Липецк

24.6

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

2

Попов Данил

2002

Липецк

25.4

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

3

Аксенов Максим

2002

Липецк

25.5

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

4

Аветикян Арман

2002

Липецк

25.5

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

5

Татаринков Вадим

2003

Липецк

27.4

Стегачев И.Н

6

Ощепков Михаил

2002

Липецк

27.4

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

7

Гарбузов Артем

2002

Липецк

27.9

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

8

Руцалюк Дмитрий

2003

Липецк

34.1

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

 

 

Бег 200 м

Девушки 2004-2005 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Дорофешина Виктория

2004

Липецк

46.7

Игаева Л.ф

2

Баженова Татьяна

2005

Липецк

47.0

Тиньков В.Н

3

Корюкина Дарья

2004

Липецк

49.9

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

4

Березнева Полина

2006

Липецк

51.0

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

5

Рудакова Анастасия

2004

Липецк

51.2

Игаева Л.Ф

6

Демьянчук Алина

2004

Липецк

51.7

Коршунова Н.Е

7

Михайлова Софья

2005

Липецк

51.8

Тиньков В.Н

8

Руднева Софья

2004

Липецк

52.9

Игаева Л.Ф

9

Цыкалова Светлана

2005

Липецк

58.6

Игаева Л.Ф

10

Кыштымова Кира

2008

Липецк

1.02.8

Игаева Л.Ф

 

 

Бег 200 м

Юноши 2004-2005 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Швецов Глеб

2004

Липецк

51.0

Коршунова Н.Е

2

Смольянинов Тимофей

2005

Липецк

53.8

Тиньков В.Н

3

Ализаде Мурад

2004

Липецк

58.7

Еремеева В.В

4

Гончаров Денис

2006

Липецк

1.01.6

Коршунова Н.Е

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Бег 400 м

Девушки 2000-2001 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Мальцева Анастасия

2001

Липецк

1.03.2

Непомнящий В.А

 

 

Бег 400 м

Юноши 2000-2001 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Понявкин Тимур

2001

Липецк

53.7

Стегачев И.Н

2

Андреев Александр

2000

Липецк

53.9

Стегачев И.Н

3

Фурсов Станислав

2000

Липецк

55.3

Тиньков В.Н

4

Холостов Андрей

2001

Липецк

55.8

Бурмистрова Н.И

5

Коровайцев Сергей

2000

Липецк

56.3

Игаева Л.Ф

6

Кобзев Илья

2002

Липецк

58.3

Кремнев В.А

7

Антипов Павел

2001

Липецк

59.1

Игаева Л.Ф

 

 

Бег 600 м

Девушки 2002-2003 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Потамошнева Екатерина

2001

Липецк

1.58.1

Кремнев В.А

2

Холомеева Татьяна

2003

Липецк

1.50.2

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

 

 

Бег 600 м

Юноши 2002-2003 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Джамали Наваз

2002

Липецк

1.29.3

Пшеничников И.Г Трухина И.М

2

Иванников Анатолий

2002

Липецк

1.30.7

Игаева Л.Ф

3

Семенчин Владимир

2002

Липецк

1.31.7

Игаева Л.ф

4

Чубков Егор

2002

Липецк

1.43.2

Стегачев И.Н

 

 

Бег 800 м

Юноши 2002-2003 г.р.

 

Место

Фамилия, Имя

Год рожд.

Город, район

Результат

Ф.И.О.

тренера

1

Некрасов Данил

2001

Липецк

1.58.1

Кремнев В.А