Спортивная школа  олимпийского резерва 5

 

ПРОТОКОЛ

соревнований по легкой атлетике по программе  «Смотр-конкурс»

Вид – 600м    

МАЛЬЧИКИ  2004 г.р.

 

Ф.И. спортсмена

Год рождения

Результат

Ф.И.О. тренера

Место

Очки

1

2

3

 

 

1

Копылов Виктор

2004

1.42.9

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

1

22

2

Михайленко Егор

2004

1.43.8

 

 

Кремнев В.А.

2

20

3

Ермолов Кирилл

2004

1.49.1

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

3

18

4

Бальзам Сергей

2004

1.50.7

 

 

Тиньков В.Н.

4

      17

5

Подколзин Александр

2004

1.51.1

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

5

     16

6

Сухоруких Илья

2004

1.52.4

 

 

Тиньков В.Н

6

     15

7

Стоякин  Константин

2004

1.53.8

 

 

Рыжкова Л.В.

7

14

8

Безрукавников Иван

2004

1.54.2

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

8

13

9

Невструев Антон

2004

1.55.4

 

 

Еремеева  В.В.

9

12

10

Безрукавников Егор

2004

1.56.1

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

10

11

11

Руднев Александр

2004

1.56.3

 

 

Рыжкова Л.В.

11

10

12

Водянников  Андрей

2004

1.57.3

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

12

9

13

Швецов  Глеб

2004

1.57.5

 

 

Коршунова Н.Е.

13

8

14

Ермаков Багдан

2004

1.57.8

 

 

Пашинова И.И.

14

7

15

Мещеряков Евгений

2004

1.58.6

 

 

Пшеничников И.Г.

15

6

16

Валуйкин  Егор

2004

1.59.3

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

16

5

17

Астахов Андрей

2004

1.59.5

 

 

Котова

17

4

18

Юнгов Денис

2004

2.02.0

 

 

Коршунова Н.Е.

18

3

19

Внуков Лев

2004

2.04.7

 

 

Еремеева В.В.

19

2

20

Чернявский Владислав

2004

2.05.8

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

20

1

 

 

   МАЛЬЧИКИ  2005 г.р. и моложе

 

Ф.И. спортсмена

Год рождения

Результат

Ф.И.О. тренера

Место

Очки

1

2

3

 

 

1

Рыжков Александр

2005

1.51.1

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

1

22

2

Косов Денис

2005

1.59.9

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф.

2

20

3

Пономарев Егор

2005

2.00.7

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

3

18

4

Пешкин Владимир

2005

2.01.0

 

 

Кремнев В.А.

4

17

5

Денисов Дмитрий

2005

2.01.4

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

5

16

6

Акимов Никита

2005

2.02.4

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

6

15

7

Пузин Дмитрий

2006

2.03.3

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

 

14

8

Чесноков Алексей

2005

2.04.8

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

8

13

9

Кревских Максим

2005

2.06.1

 

 

Рыжкова  Л.В.

9

12

10

Хотулев Александр

2006

2.07.5

 

 

Котова

10

11

11

Днесперов Алекей

2005

2.08.0

 

 

Пашинова И.И.

11

10

12

Ермаков Константин

2005

2.08.7

 

 

Пашинова И.И.

12

9

13

Смольянинов Тимофей

2005

2.08.9

 

 

Тиньков В.Н.

13

8

14

Кочетов Кирилл

2005

2.09.3

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

14

7

15

Алексеенко Роман

2005

2.09.5

 

 

Стегачев И.Н.

15

6

16

Селянин  Матвей

2006

2.10.4

 

 

Кремнев В.А.

16

5

17

Сорокин Дмитрий

2006

2.12.4

 

 

Рыжкова Л.В.

17

4

18

Гончаров Денис

2006

2.12.5

 

 

Коршунова Н.Е.

18

3

19

Шумеев Даниил

2005

2.13.0

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

19

2

20

Саввин Илья

2006

2.13.3

 

 

Котова И.М.

20

1

 

 

ДЕВОЧКИ  2004 г.р.

 

Ф.И. спортсмена

Год рождения

Результат

Ф.И.О. тренера

Место

Очки

1

2

3

 

 

1

Дорофешина Виктория

2004

1.50.8

 

 

 Игаева Л.Ф

1

22

2

Шатских Татьяна

2004

1.54.2

 

 

Рыжкова Л.В

2

20

3

Алимова Ульяна

2004

1.55.3

 

 

Клюжев Б.А

3

18

4

Еремеева Дарья

2004

1.57.5

 

 

Кремнев В.А.

4

17

5

Шушунова София

2004

1.58.6

 

 

Еремеева В.В

5

16

6

Бунеева Ангелина

2004

2.00.3

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

6

15

7

Корюкина Дарья

2004

2.00.7

 

 

Пшеничников И.Г

 

14

8

Рудакова Анастасия

2004

2.01.9

 

 

Игаева Л.Ф

8

13

9

Аксенова Анастасия

2004

2.01.9

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

9

12

10

Шабанова Лиза

2004

2.02.3

 

 

Рыжкова  Л.В.

10

11

11

Котова Алина

2004

2.02.5

 

 

Пшеничников И.Г.

11

10

12

Мерзликина Лиза

2004

2.02.9

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

12

9

13

Руднева  Софья

2004

2.08.5

 

 

Игаева  Л.ф.

13

8

14

Дятчина Екатерина

2004

2.09.7

 

 

Тиньков В.Н.

14

7

15

Прокофьева Екатерина

2004

2.10.1

 

 

Рыжкова Л.В.

15

6

16

Сударикова Кристина

2004

2.11.5

 

 

Коршунова Н.Е.

16

5

17

Казанцева Владислава

2004

2.12.6

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

17

4

18

Усикова Валерия

2004

2.14.6

 

 

Котова И.М.

18

3

19

Шиндецова Полина

2004

2.18.8

 

 

Друзь В.С.

19

2

20

Перфилова Дарья

2004

2.20.8

 

 

Друзь В.С.

20

1

 

 

ДЕВОЧКИ  2005 г.р. и моложе

 

Ф.И. спортсмена

Год рождения

Результат

Ф.И.О. тренера

Место

Очки

1

2

3

 

 

1

Зелепукина Софья

2005

1.53.9

 

 

 Клюжев Б.А.

1

22

2

Кулькова Яна

2005

1.55.7

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

2

20

3

Антоненко Елена

2005

1.59.0

 

 

Клюжев Б.А

3

18

4

Нечаева Ирина

2005

1.59.8

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

4

17

5

Федосова Анна

2005

2.05.4

 

 

Рыжкова Л.В.

5

16

6

Каткова Анна

2005

2.06.1

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

6

15

7

Бондаренко Елизавета

2005

2.07.9

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

7

14

8

Березнева Полина

2006

2.08.2

 

 

Пшеничников И.Г.

8

13

9

Попова Елена

2005

2.08.4

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

9

12

10

Лапшина Лиза

2005

2.09.0

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

10

11

11

Астафьева Анастасия

2007

2.11.3

 

 

Рыжкова Л.В.

11

10

12

Шаталина Анна

2005

2.13.1

 

 

Клюжев Б.А.

12-13

8.5

13

Хачикян  Эмили 

2005

2.13.1

 

 

Пашинова И.И.

12-13

8.5

14

Михайлова Софья

2005

2.13.4

 

 

Тиньков В.Н.

14

7

15

Бохолдина Алена

2006

2.13.7

 

 

Пашинова И.И.

15

6

16

Черных Наталья

2005

2.14.0

 

 

Пашинова И.И.

16

5

17

Шикина Мария

2006

2.15.0

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

17-18

3.5

18

Сорокина Мария

2005

2.15.0

 

 

Друзь В.С.

17-18

3.5

19

Гриднёва Екатерина

2005

2.15.4

 

 

Бурмистрова Н.И.

19

2

20

Кладова Виктория

2007

2.16.6

 

 

Рыжкова Л.В.

20

1

 

 

 

Гл.судья                                                                                                 И.Г.Пшеничников